21,374

Properties in ZIP Code 02169

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,137,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Bunker Hill Ln, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      48 Bunker Hill Ln, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ashbridge Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $758,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Bunker Hill Ln, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      136 Bunker Hill Ln, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Rull William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /29

      Est $656,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Furnace Brook Pkwy, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1433 Furnace Brook Pkwy, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Richmond Realty Solutions Inc.

    • /27

      Est $684,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ashland St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      24 Ashland St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,900
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Clancy Jr. Tullish & Clancy

    • /32

      Est $652,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Larry Place, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      28 Larry Place, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $487/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,500
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

    • /20

      Est $317,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Willard St Unit 103, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      459 Willard St Unit 103, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The R And L Home Team eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $599,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ricciuti Dr Unit 9, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Ricciuti Dr Unit 9, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francine Jeffers Kelley & Rege Properties, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $594,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ricciuti Dr Unit 7, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Ricciuti Dr Unit 7, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /34

      Est $617,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ricciuti Dr Unit 4, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Ricciuti Dr Unit 4, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

• /18

      Est $528,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 California Ave, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      25 California Ave, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brandolini Anchor Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $578,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Turning Mill Ln Unit 1, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Turning Mill Ln Unit 1, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Jones Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /23

      Est $1,039,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Minihans Ln, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23 Minihans Ln, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Walsh Access

    • /40

      Est $808,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Emerald St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      81 Emerald St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Vermillion Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $793,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Grove St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      133 Grove St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom McFarland RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $697,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Upton St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      62 Upton St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $549/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Collin Sullivan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /27

      Est $1,275,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Gardiner Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      197 Gardiner Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Mach Central Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $794,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Gardiner Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      35 Gardiner Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kern LAER Realty Partners

    • /31

      Est $1,099,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Edgehill Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      15 Edgehill Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Cina Realty Choice, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $735,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Plymouth Ave, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      144 Plymouth Ave, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Foulsham FC Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $629,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Plymouth Ave, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      163 Plymouth Ave, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Spinella Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /31

      Est $858,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Shellton Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      91 Shellton Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /39

      Est $998,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Stedman St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      43 Stedman St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,012,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Altin Shishko Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /28

      Est $793,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Wallace Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      53 Wallace Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    • /29

      Est $684,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Stedman St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      40 Stedman St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Foulsham FC Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $784,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Robertson St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      103 Robertson St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,800
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Young Group Leopold & McMasters Realty

    • /34

      Est $828,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ballou St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      16 Ballou St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johhny Ho Kava Realty Group, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $699,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Connell St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      100 Connell St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Haynes Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    • /21

      Est $600,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Cliff St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      94 Cliff St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Maxfield In REM Real Estate Inc.

    • /28

      Est $581,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Cliff St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      78 Cliff St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Mullen NextHome Signature Realty

    • /25

      Est $614,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Kimball St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Kimball St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rusko Boston Connect

    • /23

      Est $710,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Cliff St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      99 Cliff St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Hayes Duhallow Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $621,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Robertson St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      88 Robertson St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Zheng Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $615,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Robertson St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      78 Robertson St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Yang Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    • /27

      Est $592,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Shirley St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      51 Shirley St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audra Stevens Escalate Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $569,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Shirley St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      77 Shirley St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark McQuaid Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /37

      Est $1,033,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Connell St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Connell St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Ford Engel & Volkers Boston

    • /37

      Est $624,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 White St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      16 White St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Botticelli Century 21 North East

    • /35

      Est $753,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 White St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      20 White St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,800
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sestito Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /19

      Est $691,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Connell St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      43 Connell St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sanford Lui Giant Realty

    • /35

      Est $637,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Campbell St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      44 Campbell St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Hungerford Donahue Real Estate Co.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home