4,823

Properties in ZIP Code 23141

Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7929 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7929 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      8005 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8005 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,990
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      7897 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7897 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7893 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7893 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $506,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      7834 Patriots Landing Place, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7834 Patriots Landing Place, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Virginia Capital Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7960 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7960 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $354,990

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Wood EXP Realty LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      7934 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7934 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,990
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      7414 Sedge Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7414 Sedge Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,940
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7912 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7912 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,990
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $422,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      7882 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7882 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,990

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $448,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      7862 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7862 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $419,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      7827 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7827 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,990

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $421,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      7839 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7839 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $341,990

      Last Listing Agent Sandeep Kancharla Robinhood Real Estate & Mortgage

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7430 Sedge Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7430 Sedge Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,226
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      7245 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7245 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,650
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7450 Sedge Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7450 Sedge Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,020
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      7990 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7990 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,080
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Est $454,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1464 Dispatch Station Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1464 Dispatch Station Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shurm Realty Richmond

    • /12

      Est $333,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      6612 Lakeshore Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6612 Lakeshore Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,200
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jena Simpson Long & Foster

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      7210 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7210 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,985
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      7980 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7980 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,990
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $344,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      6616 Lakeshore Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6616 Lakeshore Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jena Simpson Long & Foster

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7970 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7970 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,990
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      8006 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8006 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8020 Uplands Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,990
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      7240 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7240 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,820
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Est $403,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      7800 James Field Manor, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7800 James Field Manor, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Holden Hometown Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      7451 Sedge Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7451 Sedge Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      7181 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7181 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,430
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      7155 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7155 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,955
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7161 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7161 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,990
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $315,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2389 Prince John Ct Unit 3, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2389 Prince John Ct Unit 3, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,630
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Krupp Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /26

      Est $315,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      2399 Prince John Ct Unit 2, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2399 Prince John Ct Unit 2, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,110
      • Jun 04, 2021

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7231 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7231 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott MacDonald RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      7221 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7221 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,490
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott MacDonald RE/MAX

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7156 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7156 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,990
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott MacDonald RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      7211 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7211 Cress Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,705
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott MacDonald RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $488,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      3775 Robert Field Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3775 Robert Field Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,240
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tuthill Hometown Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7631 Sedge Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7631 Sedge Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,155
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      7613 Sedge Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7613 Sedge Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,430
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott MacDonald RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home