5,319

Homes in ZIP Code 23141

Section Image Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      8501 Sparks Ct, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8501 Sparks Ct, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,397
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Matthews Realty Richmond

  • /51

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4520 Marcella Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,240

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Taylor RE/MAX Commonwealth

    4520 Marcella Ln, Quinton, VA 23141
    • /42

      Est $317,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      2422 Prince Andrew Ct Unit 47, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2422 Prince Andrew Ct Unit 47, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ferguson 1st Class Real Estate -Capital City Group

  • /2

    $438,490

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7779 Arbor Marsh Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Clark D R Horton Realty of Virginia,

    7779 Arbor Marsh Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brook Blvd, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2 Brook Blvd, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dunivan The Dunivan Co, Inc

  • /22

    $462,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7726 Arbor Marsh Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Arbors at Farms of New Kent

    7726 Arbor Marsh Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124
    • /39

      Est $596,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      2773 Patriots Landing Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2773 Patriots Landing Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McGee Long & Foster

  • 7631 Lovegrass Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7631 Lovegrass Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,650

    Last Listing Agent Sara Oubre BHHS RW Towne Realty

    7631 Lovegrass Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Old Roxbury Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      00 Old Roxbury Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Edwards Lee Conner Realty & Assoc. LLC

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8225 S Quaker Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,810

    Last Listing Agent Holly Baker Baker Real Estate

    8225 S Quaker Rd, Quinton, VA 23141
    • /15

      Est $635,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      8549 Scouts Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8549 Scouts Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,065
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Matthews Realty Richmond

  • /2

    $298,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2399 Prince Andrew Ct Unit 14, Quinton, VA 23141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    2399 Prince Andrew Ct Unit 14, Quinton, VA 23141
    • /50

      Est $581,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Pine Straw Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6500 Pine Straw Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Baldwin Virginia Capital Realty

  • 3419 S Hairpin Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3419 S Hairpin Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,445

    Last Listing Agent Beth Baldwin Virginia Capital Realty

    3419 S Hairpin Dr, Quinton, VA 23141
    • /22

      Est $228,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      7700 Airport Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7700 Airport Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Lucas Keller Williams Realty

  • /37

    $558,990

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7747 Arbor Marsh Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Arbors at Farms of New Kent

    7747 Arbor Marsh Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124
    • /42

      Est $524,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      7803 Sedge Dr, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7803 Sedge Dr, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Parsley Long & Foster Real Estate

  • /24

    $426,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7827 Arbor Marsh Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

7827 Arbor Marsh Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124
    • /50

      Est $628,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2737 E West Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2737 E West Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kelly Long & Foster

  • /2

    $557,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7785 Arbor Marsh Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Clark D R Horton Realty of Virginia, LLC

    7785 Arbor Marsh Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141
    • /29

      Est $241,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      8102 N Henpeck Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8102 N Henpeck Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cabell Childress Long & Foster

  • /2

    $444,990

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7799 Arbor Marsh Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

7799 Arbor Marsh Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141
    • /46

      Est $1,294,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      8587 Barrique Rd, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8587 Barrique Rd, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bo Steele The Steele Group

  • /25

    $554,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7760 Arbor Marsh Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

7760 Arbor Marsh Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141
    • /47

      Est $543,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      7801 James Field Manor, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7801 James Field Manor, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Highlander Highlander Realty LLC

  • /2

    $490,740

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7741 Arbor Marsh Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

7741 Arbor Marsh Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141
    • /32

      Est $443,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      7495 S Franklins Way, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7495 S Franklins Way, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Wiggins Weichert Corporate

  • /23

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7959 Arbor Ponds Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,596

    Last Listing Agent Alana Stanley Providence Hill Real Estate

    7959 Arbor Ponds Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124
    • /31

      Est $426,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      7534 S Franklins Way, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7534 S Franklins Way, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,025
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Paquette Village Concepts Realty Group

  • 7836 Woodbrook Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

    $349,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7836 Woodbrook Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,668

    Last Listing Agent Drew Kurtz EXP Realty LLC

    7836 Woodbrook Rd, Quinton, VA 23141
    • /17

      Est $473,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      8457 Scouts Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8457 Scouts Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,601
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Matthews Realty Richmond

  • /47

    $348,500

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6904 Lakeshore Ct, Quinton, VA 23141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,039

    Last Listing Agent Alyse Auernheimer Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    6904 Lakeshore Ct, Quinton, VA 23141
    • /2

      Est $412,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      8048 Arbor Ponds Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8048 Arbor Ponds Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,950
      • Feb 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katie Brown Abbitt Realty Company, LLC

  • /33

    $564,990

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7761 Arbor Marsh Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

7761 Arbor Marsh Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Prince Andrew Ct Unit 21, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2429 Prince Andrew Ct Unit 21, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Middleton RVA Realty, Inc

  • /26

    $389,990

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    7790 Arbor Marsh Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Arbors at Farms of New Kent

    7790 Arbor Marsh Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124
    • /19

      Est $312,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Prince Andrew Ct Unit 23, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2421 Prince Andrew Ct Unit 23, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wade Randolph Premier Choice Realty

  • /2

    $299,950

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6624 Fairview Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,873

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Haynes ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    6624 Fairview Dr, Quinton, VA 23141
    • /11

      Est $351,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 New Kent Hwy, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3021 New Kent Hwy, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Sweet New Kent Real Estate Co

  • /48

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3190 Magnolia Woods Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,335

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ross Liz Moore & Associates

    3190 Magnolia Woods Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home