Est $397,713
7630 Old Roxbury Rd, Quinton, VA 23141
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,792 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $196/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $351,500
- Oct 17, 2023
Last Listing Agent Chad Seay Seay Real Estate
Est $397,713
7630 Old Roxbury Rd, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chad Seay Seay Real Estate
$524,950
1430 Tutelo Rd, Quinton, VA 23141
Heather Hayes Bashlor Howard Hanna William E Wood
$720,000
8030 Iden Place, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $734,841
Last Listing Agent Chad Seay Seay Real Estate
8030 Iden Place, Quinton, VA 23141Est $560,164
7025 Crosses Grove Rd, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lynwood Highlander Highlander Realty LLC
$684,950
5103 Grasston Dr, Quinton, VA 23141
Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc
$440,000
7471 Shoreline Dr, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $457,253
Last Listing Agent Richard Eason EXP Realty, LLC
7471 Shoreline Dr, Quinton, VA 23141Est $510,104
7140 Timber Ridge Rd, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ann Lauterbach Weichert Corporate
$459,990
7713 Arbor Marsh Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141
Victoria Clark D R Horton Realty of Virginia,
$240,000
10565 Continental Rd, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,817
Last Listing Agent Charles Futrell Samson Properties
10565 Continental Rd, Quinton, VA 23141Est $443,718
7000 Crosses Grove Rd Unit C, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Josh Booterbaugh Hometown Realty
$38,000
00 Ware Rd, Quinton, VA 23141
00 Ware Rd, Quinton, VA 23141$485,000
7741 Lovegrass Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124