350

Recently Sold Homes in 40160

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    510 University Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,649

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Paulk SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    510 University Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /11

    $57,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Lot 49A Chinoe, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $43,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Brantingham KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND

    Lot 49A Chinoe, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /32

    $290,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1081 W Lincoln Trail Blvd, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,587

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Arcilla REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC

    1081 W Lincoln Trail Blvd, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /64

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    161 Kentucky Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,320

    Last Listing Agent Charles Hinckley NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    161 Kentucky Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /25

    $233,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1019 S Woodland Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,112

    Last Listing Agent J.E. Bramblett RE/MAX Executive Group, Inc.

    1019 S Woodland Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /27

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    100 Monroe St, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,108

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gudenkauf RE/MAX Advantage +

    100 Monroe St, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /2

    $543,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    123 Calumet Loop, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Murrell Team SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    123 Calumet Loop, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /31

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    58 D Wayne Cir, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,450

    Last Listing Agent Jason Murrell SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    58 D Wayne Cir, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /21

    $178,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    717 Chandler Ave, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,510

    Last Listing Agent Erica Nunn RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC

    717 Chandler Ave, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /5

    $39,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 Villa Ray Dr Unit 1706514, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $30,930 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Perkins RE/MAX Executive Group, Inc.

    0 Villa Ray Dr Unit 1706514, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /50

    $345,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    952 Sunset Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,134

    Last Listing Agent Kali Buchanan SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    952 Sunset Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /25

    $356,300

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    155 Ellis Park, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cowley Farms

    155 Ellis Park, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /30

    $199,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1330 Bramblett Blvd, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,011

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Johnson RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC

    1330 Bramblett Blvd, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /14

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1166 Janet Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,992

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Grimes Real Estate Kentucky, Inc.

    1166 Janet Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /5

    $284,730

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    167 Shelton Rd, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    167 Shelton Rd, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /74

    $309,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    106 Blenheim Blvd, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,132

    Last Listing Agent Norman Armstrong Real-Strong Properties

    106 Blenheim Blvd, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /12

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1785 Holly Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,379

1785 Holly Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /75

    $285,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    140 Joy Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,454

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Krebs NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    140 Joy Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /39

    $287,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    200 Lilac Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,621

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Washer HardinHomes.com

    200 Lilac Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /65

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    418 S Atcher St, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,163

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ogden Crum SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    418 S Atcher St, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /29

    $253,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    178 Dawson Ln, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,525

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Stephens NextHome Chism Realty

    178 Dawson Ln, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /37

    $336,899

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    224 Shoemaker Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cowley Farms

    224 Shoemaker Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /14

    $286,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    57 Stodmire Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    57 Stodmire Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /3

    $219,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    354 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Bramblett RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    354 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /14

    $172,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    998 Woods Hollow Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,706

    Last Listing Agent LaShanda Barber G. Starks Realty Co.

    998 Woods Hollow Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /35

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    744 Brian Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,907

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Burden United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown

    744 Brian Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /17

    $193,835

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    219 Meadowlake Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,898

    Last Listing Agent Devin Veith Amp Realty

    219 Meadowlake Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /58

    $412,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    131 S Lorraine St, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,578

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hubert GOLD CITY REALTY

    131 S Lorraine St, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /47

    $221,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    330 Park Ave, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,536

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rhodes Cedar Hill Properties

    330 Park Ave, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /13

    $236,500

    Sold May 31, 2025

    441 Eastern Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,446

    Last Listing Agent Karen House GOLD STAR REALTY

    441 Eastern Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /2

    $1,777,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    612 S Dixie Blvd, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $688,760 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Dempsey RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    612 S Dixie Blvd, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1240 N Logsdon Pkwy, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,253

1240 N Logsdon Pkwy, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /92

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    125 Longsdale Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,229

    Last Listing Agent Robin Cole RE/MAX Executive Group, Inc.

    125 Longsdale Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /20

    $229,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1544 Willow Way, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,962

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Jackson United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown

    1544 Willow Way, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /34

    $278,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    366 Seminole Rd, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,820

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Hansen PENNINGTON PROPERTIES

    366 Seminole Rd, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /22

    $312,520

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    213 Aqueduct Park, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    213 Aqueduct Park, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /3

    $219,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    352 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

352 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /2

    $32,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    LOT 20A Breckinridge Cir, Big Spring, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $295,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

LOT 20A Breckinridge Cir, Big Spring, KY 40175
  • /39

    $290,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    830 Wilma Ave, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,306

    Last Listing Agent Alana Doll KY Homes and Farms Real Estate

    830 Wilma Ave, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /6

    $292,730

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    12 Marbury Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    12 Marbury Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home