350

Recently Sold Homes in 40160

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    LOT 35 A&B Webster Ridge Way, Vine Grove, KY 40160

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $216,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Bramblett RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    LOT 35 A&B Webster Ridge Way, Vine Grove, KY 40160
  • /22

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    579 Wyandot Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,072

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Puckett Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    579 Wyandot Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /10

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1329 Bramblett Blvd, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,322

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gudenkauf RE/MAX Advantage +

    1329 Bramblett Blvd, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /5

    $39,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 Villa Ray Dr Unit HK2600064, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $30,930 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Janet Perkins RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    0 Villa Ray Dr Unit HK2600064, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /16

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    815 Conroe Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,330

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Drexler GOLD CITY REALTY

    815 Conroe Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /61

    $438,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    175 Shady Oaks Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TEUDIS PEREZ Keller Williams Elite

    175 Shady Oaks Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /50

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1376 Darlene Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,371

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Lopez Coldwell Banker McMahan

    1376 Darlene Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /29

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    112 Kentucky Oaks Trail, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,845

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Brantingham KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND

    112 Kentucky Oaks Trail, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /65

    $319,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    42 Ellis Park, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Main Homepage Realty

    42 Ellis Park, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /15

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    601 S Atcher St, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,135

601 S Atcher St, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /2

    $32,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    LOT 22A Breckinridge Cir, Big Spring, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $203,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

LOT 22A Breckinridge Cir, Big Spring, KY 40175
  • /37

    $339,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    122 Calumet Loop, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,755

    Last Listing Agent Brian Chism NextHome Chism Realty

    122 Calumet Loop, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /19

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    228 Carriage Hills Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Murrell SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    228 Carriage Hills Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /30

    $221,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1252 Mulberry St, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,764

    Last Listing Agent Karan Singh 85W Real Estate

    1252 Mulberry St, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /36

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    121 Danbrook Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,933

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jarstfer Bluegrass Realty Pros, Inc

    121 Danbrook Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /48

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    520 University Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,833

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Krebs NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    520 University Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /62

    $234,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    101 Jefferson St, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,720

    Last Listing Agent Tim Thompson GOLD STAR REALTY

    101 Jefferson St, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    LOT 37 A&B Webster Ridge Way, Vine Grove, KY 40160

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $216,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

LOT 37 A&B Webster Ridge Way, Vine Grove, KY 40160
  • /28

    $169,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    357 E Spring St, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,660

    Last Listing Agent Diego Araujo do Nascimento Housing Associates

    357 E Spring St, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /20

    $209,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    321 W Spring St, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Livingston Livingston Realty

    321 W Spring St, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    LOT 31 A&B Poole Place Cir, Vine Grove, KY 40160

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $185,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

LOT 31 A&B Poole Place Cir, Vine Grove, KY 40160
  • /2

    $222,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    579 Wyandot Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,072

    Last Listing Agent Non Member-RASKY NON MEMBER OFFICE

    579 Wyandot Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    726 Seminole Rd, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,716

    Last Listing Agent Karen Arvig SEMONIN REALTORS

    726 Seminole Rd, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /26

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1277 Lyndon Ln, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,647

    Last Listing Agent Drew Coppage SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG

    1277 Lyndon Ln, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /59

    $211,500

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    702 Andra Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,633

    Last Listing Agent Tim Thompson GOLD STAR REALTY

    702 Andra Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /42

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    115 McClendon Hills Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,197

    Last Listing Agent Amy Johnston 1 Percent Lists Purple Door

    115 McClendon Hills Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /25

    $322,775

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    42 Ellis Park, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    42 Ellis Park, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /27

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1235 Deering Ln, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,850

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Paulk SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    1235 Deering Ln, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /24

    $289,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    150 Saratoga Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cowley Farms

    150 Saratoga Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /35

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3825 Hill St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,093

    Last Listing Agent Blake Bramblett RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    3825 Hill St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

Showing Results 321 - 350, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home