626

Recently Sold Homes in 27604

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $220,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1431 Beacon Village Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,769

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kintz NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

    1431 Beacon Village Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /15

    $409,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1161 Lamplighter Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,000

    Garman Homes Allen Park - The Venues Collection

    1161 Lamplighter Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /22

    $310,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2810 Bedford Green Dr Unit 300, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,441

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lundquist Howard Hanna Allen Tate Wake Forest/Rolesville

    2810 Bedford Green Dr Unit 300, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /3

    $330,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3704 Huntleigh Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,635

    Last Listing Agent Bill Dunn Flex Realty

    3704 Huntleigh Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /34

    $342,500 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2717 Kempsford Place, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,882

    Last Listing Agent Dale Moody Cornerstone Properties

    2717 Kempsford Place, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /17

    $312,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1513 Crescent Townes Way, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,000

    1513 Crescent Townes Way, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /32

    $334,990 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2300 Oakwood Meadows Ct, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,000

    Lennar Elm Grove - City Collection

    2300 Oakwood Meadows Ct, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /29

    $335,990 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2301 Oakwood Meadows Ct, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Lennar Elm Grove - City Collection

    2301 Oakwood Meadows Ct, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /37

    $292,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5456 Grand Traverse Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,821

    Last Listing Agent Matt Marino Redfin Corporation

    5456 Grand Traverse Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /43

    $425,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4733 Royal Troon Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,879

    Last Listing Agent Candace Jeffords Yellow Dog Realty

    4733 Royal Troon Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /49

    $459,700 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3620 Arrowwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,656

    Last Listing Agent Amy Winstead Fathom Realty NC

    3620 Arrowwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /48

    $395,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    930 Allen Park Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Last Listing Agent Danica Kuplin Garman Homes LLC

    930 Allen Park Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /26

    $260,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3128 Ward Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,988

    Last Listing Agent Andy Leyva TruBlu Realty

    3128 Ward Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /76

    $650,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4109 Stonewall Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,974

    Last Listing Agent Seth Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    4109 Stonewall Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /12

    $379,550 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    861 Central Park Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,000

    Garman Homes Allen Park - The Archetype

    861 Central Park Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /33

    $365,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4001 Pin Oak Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,930

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Luckenbill HomeTowne Realty

    4001 Pin Oak Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /66

    $352,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2025 Haig Point Way, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,596

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ellis Keller Williams Legacy

    2025 Haig Point Way, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /67

    $1,650,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    339 Mulberry St, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,650,970

    Last Listing Agent Anne Godwin Insight Real Estate

    339 Mulberry St, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /28

    $256,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2527 Trout Stream Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,000

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Alzate Century 21 Triangle Group

    2527 Trout Stream Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1203 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,333

    Last Listing Agent Marti Hampton EXP Realty LLC

    1203 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /21

    $375,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3908 Hyson Place, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,058

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3908 Hyson Place, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /23

    $320,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1937 Crag Burn Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,522

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kintz NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

    1937 Crag Burn Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /13

    $349,890 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    946 Allen Park Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,000

    Garman Homes Allen Park - The Archetype

    946 Allen Park Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /30

    $655,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    700 Tyler Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,920

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Shackleford Keller Williams Realty

    700 Tyler Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /20

    $339,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3615 Elm Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Elm Grove - Club Collection

    3615 Elm Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /24

    $365,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4908 Vallery Place, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,649

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hampton Hampton & Company Real Estate

    4908 Vallery Place, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /19

    $534,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1968 Glen Hollow Dr, Knightdale, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Allen Park - Ranches

    1968 Glen Hollow Dr, Knightdale, NC 27604
  • /36

    $405,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3603 Woodlea Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,014

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Brown Housewell.Com Realty of North

    3603 Woodlea Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /16

    $275,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    710 N Person St Unit 103, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    Last Listing Agent Adam Almahrouq Ammons Pittman Property Manage

    710 N Person St Unit 103, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /34

    $370,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2120 Castle Pines Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,675

    Last Listing Agent Veneta Ford VFG Realty

    2120 Castle Pines Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /35

    $222,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2900 Broadlands Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,081

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Yopp The Oceanaire Realty

    2900 Broadlands Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /38

    $435,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7525 Poplar Meadow Ln, Raleigh, NC 27603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,519

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brenner Keller Williams Elite Realty

    7525 Poplar Meadow Ln, Raleigh, NC 27603
  • /3

    $340,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3604 Wickersham Way, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,825

    Last Listing Agent James Southern Lisa Southern Real Estate

    3604 Wickersham Way, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /27

    $209,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4367 Bona Ct, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,249

    Last Listing Agent Tina Caul EXP Realty LLC

    4367 Bona Ct, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /36

    $120,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3077 Huntleigh Dr Unit B32, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,263

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Mapley-Brittle Anchored Realty Services LLC

    3077 Huntleigh Dr Unit B32, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /9

    $420,750 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    950 Allen Park Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,000

    Last Listing Agent Danica Kuplin Garman Homes LLC

    950 Allen Park Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /29

    $1,272,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3021 Allenby Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,472

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hagen Capital Raleigh Realty

    3021 Allenby Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /5

    $367,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3325 Heritage Place, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,299

    Last Listing Agent Emme Zheng Blue Orchid Realty LLC

    3325 Heritage Place, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /32

    $373,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3939 Willow Gate Way, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,543

    Last Listing Agent Danica Kuplin Garman Homes LLC

    3939 Willow Gate Way, Raleigh, NC 27604
  • /23

    $305,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4248 Beacon Heights Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,744

    Last Listing Agent CANDACE RINFRETTE DASH Carolina

    4248 Beacon Heights Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home