2,773

Homes in ZIP Code 27605

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $306,999 Not Listed For Sale

      927 St Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      927 St Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chappell Compass -- Raleigh

    • /26

      Est $341,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Saint Marys St Unit 407, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1300 Saint Marys St Unit 407, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Shatilla RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

    • /39

      Est $1,501,617 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Wade Ave Unit 105, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      620 Wade Ave Unit 105, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Clark Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's Int

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Nichols Dr Unit 1022, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1022 Nichols Dr Unit 1022, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Lindsay RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

    • /36

      Est $1,127,944 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Wade Ave Unit 102, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      620 Wade Ave Unit 102, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,162,140
      • Oct 25, 2023

• /32

      Est $1,180,311 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Wade Ave Unit 202, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      620 Wade Ave Unit 202, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $678/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Nichols Dr Unit 1090, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1090 Nichols Dr Unit 1090, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Smith HomeTowne Realty

    • /5

      Est $378,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Williamson Dr, Raleigh, NC 27608

      1318 Williamson Dr, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ihrie O'Bryant Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /15

      Est $337,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Brighthurst Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1001 Brighthurst Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Biggs Allred & Company, REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $282,011 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Wade Ave Unit 1, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      713 Wade Ave Unit 1, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Perry Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Nichols Dr Unit 1048, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1048 Nichols Dr Unit 1048, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Sizemore Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $253,569 Not Listed For Sale

      931 St Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      931 St Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Callahan Raleigh Homes Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 St Marys St Unit A, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      907 St Marys St Unit A, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Alcorn The NC Real Estate Firm, LLC

    • /38

      Est $503,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 St Marys Unit 307, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1300 St Marys Unit 307, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann-Cabell Baum Glenwood Agency, LLC

    • /41

      Est $316,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Nichols Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1041 Nichols Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Ridick Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /24

      Est $282,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 St Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1005 St Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Alexy Fathom Realty NC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 1/2 St Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      416 1/2 St Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Pacitti Costello Real Estate & Investm

    • /39

      Est $1,375,878 Not Listed For Sale

      418 1/2 St Marys, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      418 1/2 St Marys, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Marquis Marquis Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,479,442 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Oberlin Village Dr Unit 103, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2120 Oberlin Village Dr Unit 103, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $545/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenne Kendziora Compass -- Raleigh

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Oberlin Village Dr Unit 107, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2121 Oberlin Village Dr Unit 107, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $616/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,677,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marinus Leach Compass -- Raleigh

    • /25

      Est $716,100 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Velma Hopkins Ln, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      614 Velma Hopkins Ln, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,650
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Alercia RE/MAX United

    • /2

      Est $539,942 Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Peace St Unit 304, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      615 W Peace St Unit 304, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • Last Sold Price $471,000

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chappell Compass -- Raleigh

    • /30

      Est $503,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 St Marys Unit 306, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1300 St Marys Unit 306, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank DeRonja Corcoran DeRonja Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $539,942 Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Peace St Unit 203, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      615 W Peace St Unit 203, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /39

      Est $371,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Smallwood Dr Unit C, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2018 Smallwood Dr Unit C, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Caul EXP Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $561,027 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Daniels St Unit 315, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      615 Daniels St Unit 315, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chappell Compass -- Raleigh

    • /2

      Est $505,000 Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Peace St Unit 403, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      615 W Peace St Unit 403, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • Last Sold Price $553,027

      Last Listing Agent Evi Rasmussen Chanticleer Properties LLC

    • /28

      Est $539,942 Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Peace St Unit 305, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      615 W Peace St Unit 305, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,566
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Eis Choice Residential Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $539,942 Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Peace St Unit 401, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      615 W Peace St Unit 401, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,350
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chappell Compass -- Raleigh

    • /28

      Est $539,942 Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Peace St Unit 208, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      615 W Peace St Unit 208, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,448
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chappell Compass -- Raleigh

    • /28

      Est $539,942 Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Peace St Unit 206, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      615 W Peace St Unit 206, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,813
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chappell Compass -- Raleigh

    • /28

      Est $539,942 Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Peace St Unit 405, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      615 W Peace St Unit 405, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,226
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chappell Compass -- Raleigh

    • /26

      Est $349,000 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Smedes Place Unit D, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      607 Smedes Place Unit D, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Morris John Morris Realty

    • /24

      Est $537,486 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Daniels St Unit 217, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      615 Daniels St Unit 217, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cole A Cole Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $354,728 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Daniels St Unit A, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      606 Daniels St Unit A, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Doninger Greer Howard Hanna Allen Tate Raleigh Glenwood

    • /28

      Est $539,942 Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Peace St Unit 303, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      615 W Peace St Unit 303, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,829
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chappell Compass -- Raleigh

    • /27

      Est $351,000 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Smedes Place Unit C, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      605 Smedes Place Unit C, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucie Desrochers Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    • /18

      Est $357,821 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Smallwood Dr Unit D, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2020 Smallwood Dr Unit D, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cranfill Insight Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $560,551 Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Peace St Unit 407, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      615 W Peace St Unit 407, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,645
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chappell Compass -- Raleigh

    • /28

      Est $539,942 Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Peace St Unit 204, Raleigh, NC 27605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      615 W Peace St Unit 204, Raleigh, NC 27605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,778
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chappell Compass -- Raleigh

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home