7,305

Homes in ZIP Code 27607

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $767,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • Studio
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2510 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Grist Grist Realty Inc

  • /42

    $362,860 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3055 Wycliff Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,806

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ritter Real Property Management of Ra

    3055 Wycliff Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /46

      Est $936,372 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Rosedale Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2715 Rosedale Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Roehl Fathom Realty NC

  • /24

    $712,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    2415 Van Dyke Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,674

    Last Listing Agent Miller Minton Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's Int

    2415 Van Dyke Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /40

      Est $805,039 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Van Dyke Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2715 Van Dyke Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Davenport Compass -- Raleigh

  • /45

    $592,117 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3416 Ocotea St, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,218

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kosnar Keller Williams Elite Realty

    3416 Ocotea St, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /56

      Est $855,158 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Gardner St, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      513 Gardner St, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Huntley Huntley Realty

  • /54

    $725,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    217 Tecumseh Ct, Cary, NC 27513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,308

    Last Listing Agent Steve Raj The Virtual Realty Group INC

    217 Tecumseh Ct, Cary, NC 27513
    • /40

      Est $1,057,552 Not Listed For Sale

      2729 Van Dyke Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2729 Van Dyke Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Merriman Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /44

    $1,340,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2613 Bedford Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,824

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Williamson Navigate Realty

    2613 Bedford Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /17

      Est $810,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2716 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Zetterquist Relevate Real Estate Inc.

  • /53

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1330 Duplin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Alercia RE/MAX United

    1330 Duplin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /33

      Est $804,826 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Brooks Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      406 Brooks Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Blatz Howard Hanna Allen Tate Raleigh Falls of Neuse

  • /52

    $775,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3401 Caldwell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,353

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hancock Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's Int

    3401 Caldwell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /15

      Est $536,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Fowler Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2809 Fowler Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Bland Trust Realty & Asset Managemen

  • /36

    $1,091,103 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    811 Maple Berry Ln Unit 104, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cranfill Insight Real Estate

    811 Maple Berry Ln Unit 104, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /30

      Est $462,757 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Fowler Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2813 Fowler Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ned Williams Mark Spain

  • /47

    $1,180,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3359 Hampton Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,336

    Last Listing Agent Ben Wood ERA Live Moore

    3359 Hampton Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /3

      Est $841,099 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Van Dyke Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2821 Van Dyke Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Southern Compass -- Raleigh

  • /41

    $340,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2870 Wycliff Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,085

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sabatini Rich Realty Group

    2870 Wycliff Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /44

      Est $1,155,183 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Brooks Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      201 Brooks Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Caul EXP Realty LLC

  • /57

    $1,200,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    6336 Wrenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,873

    Last Listing Agent Rita Walia DASH Carolina

    6336 Wrenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /2

      Est $888,486 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Dixie Trail, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 Dixie Trail, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $670,000

• /60

    $1,125,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2137 Coley Forest Place, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,345

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stevenson Coldwell Banker Advantage

    2137 Coley Forest Place, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /38

      Est $863,421 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Dixie Trail, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      411 Dixie Trail, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Kiegiel Keystone Properties

  • /40

    $952,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3013 Adonis Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,611

    Last Listing Agent Liz Brown Compass -- Cary

    3013 Adonis Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Shepherd St, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      302 Shepherd St, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Alercia RE/MAX United

  • /48

    $552,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3112 Carovel Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,137

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Cress Capital Raleigh Realty

    3112 Carovel Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Merriman Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3207 Merriman Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Moody Cornerstone Properties

  • /76

    $3,300,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3210 Churchill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,327,402

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Young Coldwell Banker HPW

    3210 Churchill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /36

      Est $904,584 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Shepherd St, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      23 Shepherd St, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chappell Compass -- Raleigh

  • /29

    $572,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5644 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,830

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Cash Howard Hanna Allen Tate Raleigh Glenwood

    5644 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /66

      Est $900,810 Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Merriman Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3215 Merriman Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Jones RE/MAX United

  • /59

    $2,550,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1323 Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $424/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,511,377

    Last Listing Agent Erica Sizemore Keller Williams Realty

    1323 Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /65

      Est $972,408 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Furches St, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      228 Furches St, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Jones RE/MAX United

  • /46

    $990,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1312 Dixie Trail, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,931

    Last Listing Agent Renee Hillman EXP Realty LLC

    1312 Dixie Trail, Raleigh, NC 27607
    • /40

      Est $802,003 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Hall Place, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3300 Hall Place, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniella Ochoa Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

  • /35

    $1,080,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1401 Granada Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,848

    Last Listing Agent Will Fitzgerald Raleigh Realty Inc.

    1401 Granada Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    • /37

      Est $1,018,604 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Furches St, Raleigh, NC 27607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      13 Furches St, Raleigh, NC 27607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlie Meeker Carpenter Real Estate Group

  • /65

    $1,025,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2725 Rosedale Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,596

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Hensley Luxe Residential, LLC

    2725 Rosedale Ave, Raleigh, NC 27607

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home