5,525

Homes in ZIP Code 27608

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $1,163,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Lyon St Unit 101, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1418 Lyon St Unit 101, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 537 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chappell Compass -- Raleigh

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Lyon St Unit 102, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1418 Lyon St Unit 102, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,572,092
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chappell Compass -- Raleigh

    • /35

      Est $1,274,568 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 St Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2113 St Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Runyon Tyler Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /34

      Est $731,732 Not Listed For Sale

      777 Fallon Grove Way, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      777 Fallon Grove Way, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rekuc Olde Raleigh Real Estate, LLC

    • /94

      Est $2,032,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 St Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1900 St Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,020,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Whalen Compass -- Raleigh

    • /13

      Est $751,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Draper View Loop Unit 101, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1611 Draper View Loop Unit 101, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gonella Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Raleigh

    • /88

      Est $2,949,692 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 St Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2009 St Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,881,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Thagard Homes by Dickerson Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $2,905,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 McDonald Ln, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1800 McDonald Ln, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,154,104
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Ross Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's Int

    • /35

      Est $1,073,226 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Caswell Heights Ln, Raleigh, NC 27608

      713 Caswell Heights Ln, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank DeRonja Corcoran DeRonja Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $770,344 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Fallon Grove Way, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      712 Fallon Grove Way, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicolle Schneider EXP Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $2,702,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Caswell St, Raleigh, NC 27608

      1508 Caswell St, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • 470 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dahlin Bashford Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's Int

    • /24

      Est $1,188,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Caswell St, Raleigh, NC 27608

      1512 Caswell St, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Sizemore Keller Williams Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,279,732 Not Listed For Sale

      200 W Roanoke Park Dr, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      200 W Roanoke Park Dr, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scholl Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /2

      Est $1,228,627 Not Listed For Sale

      314 E Whitaker Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      314 E Whitaker Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,028,500

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chapman Revolution Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $749,237 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Fallon Grove Way, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      720 Fallon Grove Way, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $775,243 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Fallon Grove Way, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      665 Fallon Grove Way, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $695,000

      Last Listing Agent colleen cerniglia Sheridan South Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $273,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2626 Mcneil St, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2626 Mcneil St, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenan Demir Cambridge & Assoc. R.E. Group

    • /32

      Est $1,994,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Fairview Rd Unit 100, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2017 Fairview Rd Unit 100, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Young Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /42

      Est $1,937,767 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Alexander Rd, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2009 Alexander Rd, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Van Fletcher Howard Hanna Allen Tate Raleigh Glenwood

    • /63

      Est $1,973,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1812 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,999,950
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Hagerty Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's Int

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home