2,464

Ralston, NE Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $217,671 Not Listed For Sale

      5210 S 77th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5210 S 77th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hubschman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /22

    $121,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7766 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,415

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7766 State St, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /31

      Est $162,010 Not Listed For Sale

      7724 Park Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      7724 Park Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Swanson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /31

    $306,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6230 S 74th St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,248

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dolejs Dodge County Realty Group

    6230 S 74th St, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /40

      Est $248,791 Not Listed For Sale

      7735 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7735 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /37

    $200,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    5223 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

    Contract Pending Pride of ownership in this cute west facing 3 br/2 bath/1 car in popular Ralson on very quiet street. Gorgeous hrdwd flrs throughout the main. Updated full bath on main w/ additional 3/4 bath in lower level that has a HUGE rec room for extra living space. Laundry hook ups on on main flr & in lower level for more functionality! Fenced yard & covered patio ideal for entertaining &

    Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5223 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /32

      Est $206,906 Not Listed For Sale

      7719 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      7719 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel McClanahan eXp Realty LLC

  • /35

    $190,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7757 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,522

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Zamora Virgen Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    7757 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /10

      Est $261,582 Not Listed For Sale

      7738 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7738 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Schaben Red Key Real Estate

  • /50

    $325,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6405 S 75th Ave, Ralston, NE 68127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Bushnell Platinum Realty LLC

    6405 S 75th Ave, Ralston, NE 68127
    • /26

      Est $172,733 Not Listed For Sale

      5515 S 79th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5515 S 79th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Kidney RE/MAX Results

  • /28

    $270,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5212 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,605

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Tennant Meraki Realty Group

    5212 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /33

      Est $225,716 Not Listed For Sale

      5511 S 79th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5511 S 79th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Horn-Kavan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5307 S 80th St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,649

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5307 S 80th St, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /27

      Est $232,904 Not Listed For Sale

      7732 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7732 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /25

    $250,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6417 S 77th Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,296

    Last Listing Agent Bud Thomsen Nebraska Realty

    6417 S 77th Cir, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /19

      Est $187,436 Not Listed For Sale

      7758 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      7758 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olderbak Bell Rae Realty

  • /34

    $266,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5008 S 77th Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,267

    Last Listing Agent Nico Marasco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5008 S 77th Ave, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /31

      Est $219,324 Not Listed For Sale

      7920 Park Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7920 Park Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /17

    $211,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7764 Park Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,051

    Last Listing Agent Eric Soriano Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    7764 Park Dr, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /29

      Est $216,984 Not Listed For Sale

      7900 Park Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7900 Park Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

• /31

    $295,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6738 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,915

    Last Listing Agent Doug Donaldson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6738 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /2

      Est $174,987 Not Listed For Sale

      7768 Maywood St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7768 Maywood St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Pugh Midlands Real Estate

  • /23

    $162,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7933 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,430

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7933 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /20

      Est $210,304 Not Listed For Sale

      7926 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7926 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Conley Nebraska Realty

  • /41

    $274,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8106 Ralston Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,857

    Last Listing Agent Duane Safarik NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    8106 Ralston Ave, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /26

      Est $366,263 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 S 80th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5221 S 80th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Evers DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

  • /23

    $214,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5604 Woodlawn Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,702

    Last Listing Agent Diana Knight Platinum Realty LLC

    5604 Woodlawn Ave, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /29

      Est $212,088 Not Listed For Sale

      7916 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7916 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Moore LPT Realty

  • /12

    $214,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5208 Miller Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,300

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Meads Hike Real Estate PC Papillion

    5208 Miller Ave, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /33

      Est $214,120 Not Listed For Sale

      7929 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      7929 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Terp Milford Real Estate Group

  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7752 Highland St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,798

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gomez Redfin Corporation

    7752 Highland St, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /23

      Est $152,877 Not Listed For Sale

      7921 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      7921 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /55

    $295,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7395 Madison St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,758

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hansen Nebraska Realty

    7395 Madison St, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /41

      Est $214,095 Not Listed For Sale

      5602 S 79th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5602 S 79th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim McCauley RE/MAX Concepts

  • /27

    $268,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8218 Wildewood Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,837

    Last Listing Agent Lorri McKean Nebraska Realty

    8218 Wildewood Dr, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /31

      Est $254,833 Not Listed For Sale

      8053 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8053 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Mcgargill BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /30

    $267,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    7602 Sunset Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,076

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Friesen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7602 Sunset Dr, Omaha, NE 68127
    • /23

      Est $206,833 Not Listed For Sale

      8041 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8041 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Wulff NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /31

    $299,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7785 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,153

    Last Listing Agent Catelyn Newman PJ Morgan Real Estate

    7785 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home