15,609

Properties in ZIP Code 95670

Section Image
    • 11511 Soda Springs Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $770,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      11511 Soda Springs Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11511 Soda Springs Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Friedman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 11556 Soda Springs Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $678,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      11556 Soda Springs Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11556 Soda Springs Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Woolford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11540 Soda Springs Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $731,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      11540 Soda Springs Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11540 Soda Springs Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Boling RE/MAX

    • 2209 Cold Stream Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $742,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Cold Stream Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2209 Cold Stream Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Boling RE/MAX

    • 1889 Levi Strauss Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $1,085,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1889 Levi Strauss Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1889 Levi Strauss Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Merchant-Scharff Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11508 Armour Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $991,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      11508 Armour Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11508 Armour Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Kozlowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11512 Forty Niner Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $1,003,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      11512 Forty Niner Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11512 Forty Niner Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Lykins Dana Lykins Real Estate

    • 11608 Boom Pointer Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $637,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      11608 Boom Pointer Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11608 Boom Pointer Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Gilmore Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 11404 Mother Lode Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $848,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      11404 Mother Lode Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11404 Mother Lode Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Solich Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    • 11436 Sutters Mill Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $689,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      11436 Sutters Mill Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11436 Sutters Mill Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Wakabayashi Lyon Real Estate

    • 10720 Sterling Wood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $356,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      10720 Sterling Wood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10720 Sterling Wood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Werking Werking Realty

    • 10732 Sterling Wood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $406,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      10732 Sterling Wood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10732 Sterling Wood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisban Gonzales LPT Realty, Inc

    • 10820 Paiute Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $404,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      10820 Paiute Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10820 Paiute Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Ring Ring Realty

    • 11485 Coloma Rd, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $524,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      11485 Coloma Rd, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11485 Coloma Rd, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Streng Streng Realty

    • 11564 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $515,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      11564 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11564 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark McDonough GUIDE Real Estate

    • 11877 Prospect Hill Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $829,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      11877 Prospect Hill Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11877 Prospect Hill Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manny Carlos Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 2259 Fort Point Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $645,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      2259 Fort Point Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2259 Fort Point Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LuAnn Shikasho eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 2233 Grizzly Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $650,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Grizzly Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2233 Grizzly Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lang Jamie Lang

    • 10724 Paiute Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $417,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      10724 Paiute Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10724 Paiute Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coach Gabe Jackson GUIDE Real Estate

    • 10501 Mills Acres Cir, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $418,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      10501 Mills Acres Cir, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10501 Mills Acres Cir, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Padilla eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3033 La Rue Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $441,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      3033 La Rue Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3033 La Rue Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hunt Grounded R.E.

    • 2119 Gold Rush Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $525,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Gold Rush Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2119 Gold Rush Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Shanahan RE/MAX

    • 2105 Gold Rush Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $520,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Gold Rush Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2105 Gold Rush Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Andreotti-Kemper Burke Realty Group, Inc.

    • 11326 Tunnel Hill Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $793,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      11326 Tunnel Hill Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11326 Tunnel Hill Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lee Realty One Group Complete

    • 11316 Tunnel Hill Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $706,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      11316 Tunnel Hill Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11316 Tunnel Hill Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,200
      • Mar 15, 2024

• 11309 Tunnel Hill Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $763,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      11309 Tunnel Hill Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11309 Tunnel Hill Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Byers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11421 Tunnel Hill Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $751,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      11421 Tunnel Hill Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11421 Tunnel Hill Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hurst Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    • 11537 Sutters Mill Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $814,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      11537 Sutters Mill Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11537 Sutters Mill Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Neill Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2961 Weston Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $424,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      2961 Weston Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2961 Weston Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Tov Portfolio Real Estate

    • 2913 Hunt Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $414,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Hunt Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2913 Hunt Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lane Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 2914 Grayson Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $383,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Grayson Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2914 Grayson Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Coudright Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2901 Weston Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $426,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Weston Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2901 Weston Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eira Morales NAREM

    • 2966 Mills Park Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $412,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      2966 Mills Park Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2966 Mills Park Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Gallardo 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    • 2009 Pilot Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $774,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Pilot Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2009 Pilot Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Battaglia Black Bird Realty

    • 2005 Pilot Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $849,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Pilot Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2005 Pilot Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rothfels Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 11310 Mother Lode Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $777,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      11310 Mother Lode Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11310 Mother Lode Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Fraser Real Estate Source Inc

    • 2032 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $598,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2032 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Bridges 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    • 2034 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $689,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2034 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

• 2036 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $619,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2036 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Van Noy Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 2052 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $624,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2052 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home