15,610

Properties in ZIP Code 95670

Section Image
    • 2009 Pilot Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $774,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Pilot Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2009 Pilot Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Battaglia Black Bird Realty

    • 2005 Pilot Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $849,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Pilot Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2005 Pilot Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rothfels Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 11310 Mother Lode Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $746,181 Not Listed For Sale

      11310 Mother Lode Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11310 Mother Lode Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Fraser Real Estate Source Inc

    • 2032 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $598,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2032 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Bridges 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    • 2034 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $689,563 Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2034 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Solich Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    • 2036 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $619,288 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2036 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Van Noy Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 2052 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $624,892 Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2052 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

• 2060 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $522,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2060 Promontory Point Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

• 12108 Gold Bluff Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $584,460 Not Listed For Sale

      12108 Gold Bluff Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12108 Gold Bluff Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Pierroz Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 2342 Pez Vela Place, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $639,764 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Pez Vela Place, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2342 Pez Vela Place, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Batchelder Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    • 12057 Gold Pointe Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $681,594 Not Listed For Sale

      12057 Gold Pointe Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12057 Gold Pointe Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sacco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11407 Gold Station Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $601,195 Not Listed For Sale

      11407 Gold Station Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11407 Gold Station Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Shrader Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11265 Crocker Grove Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $897,207 Not Listed For Sale

      11265 Crocker Grove Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11265 Crocker Grove Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

• 11398 Huntington Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $995,202 Not Listed For Sale

      11398 Huntington Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11398 Huntington Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Boling RE/MAX

    • 2105 Gold Flat Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $691,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Gold Flat Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2105 Gold Flat Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Boling RE/MAX

    • 1816 Discovery Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $638,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Discovery Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1816 Discovery Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hyatt Powell Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1805 Discovery Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $542,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Discovery Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1805 Discovery Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brit Bertino Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 11824 Old Eureka Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $832,260 Not Listed For Sale

      11824 Old Eureka Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11824 Old Eureka Way, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,250
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Merchant-Scharff Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11804 Utica Mine Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $869,200 Not Listed For Sale

      11804 Utica Mine Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11804 Utica Mine Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Gitt Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 11905 Sailor Creek Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $862,932 Not Listed For Sale

      11905 Sailor Creek Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11905 Sailor Creek Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Metteer M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    • 2185 Dutch Creek Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $759,099 Not Listed For Sale

      2185 Dutch Creek Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2185 Dutch Creek Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,500
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Boling RE/MAX

    • 2005 Empire Mine Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $925,350 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Empire Mine Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2005 Empire Mine Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Spencer RE/MAX

    • 2230 Fort Point Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $664,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Fort Point Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2230 Fort Point Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Hamilton Hamilton Homes Norcal

    • 11651 Prospect Hill Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $711,122 Not Listed For Sale

      11651 Prospect Hill Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11651 Prospect Hill Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Boling RE/MAX

    • 11501 Mother Lode Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $680,806 Not Listed For Sale

      11501 Mother Lode Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11501 Mother Lode Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Boling RE/MAX

    • 11436 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $514,506 Not Listed For Sale

      11436 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11436 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Orsburn Lyon Real Estate

    • 11486 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $519,514 Not Listed For Sale

      11486 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11486 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hensler Hensler Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $559,867 Not Listed For Sale

      11480 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11480 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Register RE/MAX Accord

    • 11513 Hesperian Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $733,029 Not Listed For Sale

      11513 Hesperian Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11513 Hesperian Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Boling RE/MAX

    • 11935 Prospect Hill Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $715,890 Not Listed For Sale

      11935 Prospect Hill Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11935 Prospect Hill Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Boling RE/MAX

    • 11490 Green Bluffs Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $681,888 Not Listed For Sale

      11490 Green Bluffs Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11490 Green Bluffs Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Raudelunas Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $774,034 Not Listed For Sale

      12024 Prospect Hill Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12024 Prospect Hill Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Bednash Realty One Group Infinity

    • 11426 Coloma Rd, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $547,620 Not Listed For Sale

      11426 Coloma Rd, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11426 Coloma Rd, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hamm HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 12025 Prospect Hill Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $792,253 Not Listed For Sale

      12025 Prospect Hill Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12025 Prospect Hill Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mansch Compass

    • 2229 Newcastle Gap Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $840,840 Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Newcastle Gap Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2229 Newcastle Gap Dr, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• 11350 Buckeye Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $786,412 Not Listed For Sale

      11350 Buckeye Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11350 Buckeye Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Wright eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 2077 Yellow Aster Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $778,679 Not Listed For Sale

      2077 Yellow Aster Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2077 Yellow Aster Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Bish GUIDE Real Estate

    • 11405 Treasure Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $756,841 Not Listed For Sale

      11405 Treasure Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11405 Treasure Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Boling RE/MAX

    • 11424 Treasure Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $777,701 Not Listed For Sale

      11424 Treasure Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11424 Treasure Hill Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Boling RE/MAX

    • 11530 Sutters Mill Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Est $621,240 Not Listed For Sale

      11530 Sutters Mill Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11530 Sutters Mill Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Boling RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home