762

Recently Sold Homes in 92270

Section Image
  • /44

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    201 Kavenish Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,865

    Last Listing Agent The Downs Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    201 Kavenish Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /92

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    19 Colgate Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,443

    Last Listing Agent Lea Boracchia Wealth Partners Real Estate

    19 Colgate Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /40

    $790,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    77 Via Las Flores, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,010

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Bloomgarden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    77 Via Las Flores, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /66

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    72325 Roxbury Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,923

    Last Listing Agent Mina Azami Compass

    72325 Roxbury Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • 48 Oak Tree Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    $734,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    48 Oak Tree Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,912

    Last Listing Agent Monica Victorino Flex Realty

    48 Oak Tree Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /44

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    102 Mission Hills Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,405

    Last Listing Agent Bomgardner Blenkinsop and Associates Bennion Deville Homes

    102 Mission Hills Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /25

    $5,750,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2 Wren Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,793,278

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Jordan Bennion Deville Homes

    2 Wren Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /59

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3 Via Las Flores, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,956

    Last Listing Agent Brian & Kerri Sullivan Equity Union

    3 Via Las Flores, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /41

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    69746 Encanto Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,125

    Last Listing Agent Irene Franz Utopia Real Estate

    69746 Encanto Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /33

    $980,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    899 Island Dr Unit 509, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,991

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Sanders Bennion Deville Homes

    899 Island Dr Unit 509, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    72485 Roxbury Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,311

    Last Listing Agent Brady Sandahl Keller Williams Luxury Homes

    72485 Roxbury Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /69

    $2,375,841

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    910 Island Dr Unit 505, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,930,858

    Last Listing Agent Gina Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    910 Island Dr Unit 505, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /33

    $2,075,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    194 Loch Lomond Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,605

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Feroleto Coldwell Banker Realty

    194 Loch Lomond Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /47

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    42503 Rancho Mirage Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,823

    Last Listing Agent Luther Henderson Realty Executives Westside

    42503 Rancho Mirage Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • 41520 Rancho Manana Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    $975,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    41520 Rancho Manana Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,441

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Chudzicki Shannon Chudzicki, Broker

    41520 Rancho Manana Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /54

    $1,995,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    27 Cassis Cir, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,977,095

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Russell Equity Union

    27 Cassis Cir, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /59

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    133 Torremolinos Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,189

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Balchan Epique Realty

    133 Torremolinos Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /51

    $742,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    132 Claret, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,162

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cash Bennion Deville Homes

    132 Claret, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /20

    $1,060,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19 Moscato, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,020

    Last Listing Agent William Morgner Equity Union

    19 Moscato, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /40

    $762,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    89 N Kavenish Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,537

    Last Listing Agent The Downs Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    89 N Kavenish Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /69

    $1,700,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    39700 Keenan Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,687,391

    Last Listing Agent Leonardo Montenegro Keller Williams Luxury Homes

    39700 Keenan Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    71546 Tangier Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,223

    Last Listing Agent Stonegate West Real Estate Group HomeSmart

    71546 Tangier Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /30

    $650,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    900 Island Dr Unit 207, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,604

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Sanders Bennion Deville Homes

    900 Island Dr Unit 207, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /54

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    109 Shoreline Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,725

    Last Listing Agent Gary Williams Bennion Deville Homes

    109 Shoreline Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /33

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12 La Cerra Cir, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,408

    Last Listing Agent C Muldoon Onsite-The Springs Equity Union

    12 La Cerra Cir, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    39 International Blvd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Anne Champagne Equity Union

    39 International Blvd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /35

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    70300 Camino Del Cerro, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,717

    Last Listing Agent Cary Gerken Thunderbird Only

    70300 Camino Del Cerro, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /52

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    73 Colgate Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,837

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hannon Bennion Deville Homes

    73 Colgate Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /41

    $3,300,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    108 Waterford Cir, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,605,811

    Last Listing Agent David Sidley Desert Sotheby's International Realty

    108 Waterford Cir, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /45

    $839,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    169 Lake Shore Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,527

    Last Listing Agent William Landesman Bennion Deville Homes

    169 Lake Shore Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /2

    $908,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12 Calais Cir, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,701

    Last Listing Agent Doug McCourt Bennion Deville Homes

    12 Calais Cir, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /27

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    62 El Toro Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,960

    Last Listing Agent John Jay Bennion Deville Homes

    62 El Toro Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /40

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    58 Sunrise Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,800

    Last Listing Agent Randy Roy Forte Partners Real Estate, Inc.

    58 Sunrise Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /69

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    261 Loch Lomond Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,274

    Last Listing Agent Jon Caruana Compass

    261 Loch Lomond Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /18

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    69635 Encanto Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,154

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Nordquist Beverly Hills Fine Homes

    69635 Encanto Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /63

    $1,025,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    30 Malbec, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,426

    Last Listing Agent Marco Colantonio Equity Union

    30 Malbec, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /67

    $765,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    28 Chablis, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,080

    Last Listing Agent William Morgner Equity Union

    28 Chablis, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /27

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    71945 Eleanora Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 411 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,982

    Last Listing Agent Clair Brennan Desert Sands Realty

    71945 Eleanora Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /28

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    35612 Graciosa Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,768

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ennis Bennion Deville Homes

    35612 Graciosa Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /23

    $99,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    70260 California 111 Unit 138, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Driscoll Bennion Deville Homes

    70260 California 111 Unit 138, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home