770

Recently Sold Homes in 92270

Section Image
  • /15

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    194 Loch Lomond Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,605

    Last Listing Agent Robert Larcara Pacific First Realty

    194 Loch Lomond Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /60

    $1,400,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1 Birkdale Cir, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,895

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wise Bennion Deville Homes

    1 Birkdale Cir, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /50

    $406,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    535 Desert West Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,051

    Last Listing Agent Norman Williams Compass

    535 Desert West Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    24 Zinfandel, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,498

    Last Listing Agent Larry Falconio Bennion Deville Homes

    24 Zinfandel, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /69

    $9,500,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    51 Falcon Point, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $1,076/SF
    • 365 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,840,877

    Last Listing Agent Claire Harvey Desert Pacific Properties

    51 Falcon Point, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /42

    $740,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    265 Kavenish Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,736

    Last Listing Agent The Downs Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    265 Kavenish Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • 640 Hospitality Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    $349,989

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    640 Hospitality Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,490

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hill CALIFORNIA HILLS REALTY

    640 Hospitality Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /25

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    82 Cabernet, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,587

    Last Listing Agent William Morgner Equity Union

    82 Cabernet, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • 18 Via Las Flores, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    $980,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    18 Via Las Flores, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF

    Current Estimated Value $959,164

    Last Listing Agent Helena Noonan Compass

    18 Via Las Flores, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /72

    $4,800,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3 Coronado Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $631/SF

    Current Estimated Value $4,894,601

    Last Listing Agent Johnsie Walsh Bennion Deville Homes

    3 Coronado Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /37

    $720,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    32 Tortosa Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,438

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Ida Equity Union

    32 Tortosa Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /53

    $5,200,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1 Sterling Ridge Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,963,965

    Last Listing Agent Brady Sandahl Keller Williams Luxury Homes

    1 Sterling Ridge Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /78

    $2,240,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    41 Ambassador Cir, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,409,510

    Last Listing Agent Doug Balog Compass

    41 Ambassador Cir, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /81

    $3,000,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    29 Clancy Lane Estates, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,269,902

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Sanin Desert Gate Real Estate

    29 Clancy Lane Estates, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /41

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    242 Via San Lucia, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,377

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Caronna Anthony Caronna Real Estate

    242 Via San Lucia, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /73

    $2,250,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    72633 Jamie Way, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,431,640

    Last Listing Agent Ahu Kocaballi eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    72633 Jamie Way, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /30

    $880,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    48 Colonial Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,832

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wise Bennion Deville Homes

    48 Colonial Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /55

    $877,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    77 Calle Manzanita, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,232

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ebeling Coldwell Banker Realty

    77 Calle Manzanita, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /40

    $549,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    24 Kevin Lee Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,827

    Last Listing Agent Bahareh Kamoei BBS Brokers Realty

    24 Kevin Lee Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /81

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    10 Iridium Way, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,557

    Last Listing Agent Team Michael Hilgenberg w/ Keller Will Keller Williams Realty

    10 Iridium Way, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home