770

Recently Sold Homes in 92270

Section Image
  • /27

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    308 Forest Hills Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,166

    Last Listing Agent Nanci Mavar Mavar Realty

    308 Forest Hills Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /51

    $1,350,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    83 Prosecco, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,201

    Last Listing Agent William Morgner Equity Union

    83 Prosecco, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /50

    $3,500,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    70461 Boothill Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,398,354

    Last Listing Agent Geoff McIntosh Coldwell Banker Realty

    70461 Boothill Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /48

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    32 Colonial Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,613

    Last Listing Agent Norman Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    32 Colonial Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /115

    $5,650,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3 Beach Dunes Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,308,817

    Last Listing Agent Susan Winters-McIntosh Equity Union

    3 Beach Dunes Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /36

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    52 Grenache, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,177

    Last Listing Agent William Morgner Equity Union

    52 Grenache, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /51

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    158 Loch Lomond Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,302

    Last Listing Agent Bomgardner Blenkinsop and Associates Bennion Deville Homes

    158 Loch Lomond Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /37

    $1,260,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5 Barnard Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,769

    Last Listing Agent Encore Premier Group Bennion Deville Homes

    5 Barnard Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /50

    $1,225,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    71546 Biskra Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $587/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,875

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gutkowski Bennion Deville Homes

    71546 Biskra Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /34

    $574,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    141 Lake Shore Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,300

    Last Listing Agent Karen Muth Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    141 Lake Shore Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /61

    $300,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    81 Sunrise Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,694

    Last Listing Agent Stella Phillips Stella Phillips

    81 Sunrise Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /34

    $649,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    213 Via Firenza, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,464

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cianciulli The CREM Group

    213 Via Firenza, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • 68 La Ronda Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    68 La Ronda Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,460

    Last Listing Agent Donna Summers Coldwell Banker Realty

    68 La Ronda Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /52

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    22 Kevin Lee Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,161

    Last Listing Agent Scott Newton Bennion Deville Homes

    22 Kevin Lee Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /37

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    70164 Frank Sinatra Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,339

    Last Listing Agent Bill Lieber Bennion Deville Homes

    70164 Frank Sinatra Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /45

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    119 Don Quixote Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,745

    Last Listing Agent William Tuck Desert Sands Realty

    119 Don Quixote Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    910 Island Dr Unit 402, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,258

    Last Listing Agent Debra Manning Bennion Deville Homes

    910 Island Dr Unit 402, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /55

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    35 La Ronda Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,763

35 La Ronda Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /72

    $1,940,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    71108 Patricia Park Place, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,924,254

    Last Listing Agent John Zaffarano Compass

    71108 Patricia Park Place, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /51

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10 Palma Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,059

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Pratt Seven Gables Real Estate

    10 Palma Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /46

    $279,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    69850 California 111 Unit 246, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,966

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Lundgren Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    69850 California 111 Unit 246, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /52

    $1,400,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7 King Edward Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,202

    Last Listing Agent David Emerson Coldwell Banker Realty

    7 King Edward Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /38

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    39 Princeton Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,659

    Last Listing Agent Thalia Ledezma Emerge Home Services

    39 Princeton Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /73

    $2,175,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    69750 Camino Pacifico, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,054,067

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hellyar Equity Union

    69750 Camino Pacifico, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /29

    $458,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    77 Majorca Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,605

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Forsythe HomeSmart

    77 Majorca Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /65

    $1,675,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16 Villaggio Place, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,780,682

    Last Listing Agent Brady Sandahl Keller Williams Luxury Homes

    16 Villaggio Place, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /6

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4 Lemay Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $857,847 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,846

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Mezrahi Real Brokerage Technologies

    4 Lemay Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /49

    $855,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    57 Pine Valley Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,259

    Last Listing Agent Carlo Lombardelli Equity Union

    57 Pine Valley Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /57

    $1,375,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    41 Mayfair Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,400,399

    Last Listing Agent Kym Dias Bennion Deville Homes

    41 Mayfair Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /36

    $1,075,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2 Whittier Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,870

2 Whittier Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /52

    $319,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    71824 Eleanora Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,120

    Last Listing Agent Russell Hill Poolside Realty, Inc.

    71824 Eleanora Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /45

    $1,056,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    30 Colonial Dr Unit 234, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,864

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Geisler Coldwell Banker Realty

    30 Colonial Dr Unit 234, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /33

    $540,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    88 Tennis Club Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,500

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Jordan Bennion Deville Homes

    88 Tennis Club Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • 30 Hilton Head Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    30 Hilton Head Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,263

    Last Listing Agent Lori Huebner Endeavor Realty, Inc

    30 Hilton Head Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /55

    $1,450,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    56 Oakmont Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,514

    Last Listing Agent Robert Downing Equity Union

    56 Oakmont Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /42

    $925,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9 Temple Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,139

9 Temple Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /42

    $1,112,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    49 Mission Palms E, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,492

    Last Listing Agent Rich Nolan Compass

    49 Mission Palms E, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /75

    $940,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    20 Prosecco, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,572

    Last Listing Agent William Morgner Equity Union

    20 Prosecco, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /30

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    64 Claret, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,838

    Last Listing Agent William Morgner Equity Union

    64 Claret, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /20

    $299,990

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    69522 Huerta Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,534

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Adkisson Bennion Deville Homes

    69522 Huerta Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home