526

Recently Sold Rancho Palos Verdes, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 308 S Miraleste Dr Unit 57, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $251,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    308 S Miraleste Dr Unit 57, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,193

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Chamberlain Estate Properties

    308 S Miraleste Dr Unit 57, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 5046 Range Horse Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,550,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5046 Range Horse Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,001/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,413

    Last Listing Agent Bill Ruane Estate Properties

    5046 Range Horse Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 5042 Rolling Meadows Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5042 Rolling Meadows Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,773

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Chew Estate Properties

    5042 Rolling Meadows Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 27553 Upton Terrace, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,787,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    27553 Upton Terrace, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,809,089

    Last Listing Agent Justin Drury Strand Hill Properties

    27553 Upton Terrace, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 627 Deep Valley Dr Unit 207, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $880,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    627 Deep Valley Dr Unit 207, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,874

    Last Listing Agent Paul Yu Estate Properties

  • 22 Seaview Dr S, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,049,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    22 Seaview Dr S, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,570

    Last Listing Agent Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    22 Seaview Dr S, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • /2

    $1,233,864

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2 Sycamore Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,836

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Kim Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    2 Sycamore Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 34 Shady Vista Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $2,850,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    34 Shady Vista Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,726,833

    Last Listing Agent Penny Wales Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    34 Shady Vista Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 1428 Brett Place Unit 81, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1428 Brett Place Unit 81, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,466

    Last Listing Agent Kayoko Inada Keller Williams Realty

    1428 Brett Place Unit 81, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 627 Deep Valley Dr Unit 410, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,075,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    627 Deep Valley Dr Unit 410, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $782/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,654

    Last Listing Agent Marie Morgenstern Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 1810 Bardale Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1810 Bardale Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,438

    Last Listing Agent Richard Magana West Shores Realty, Inc.

    1810 Bardale Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731
  • 1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 76, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $815,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 76, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,853

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Perry Compass

    1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 76, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1410 Brett Place Unit 138, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1410 Brett Place Unit 138, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,988

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Houck BerkshireHathaway HomeServices

    1410 Brett Place Unit 138, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1380 W Capitol Dr Unit 122, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1380 W Capitol Dr Unit 122, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,996

    Last Listing Agent Esther Lee Century 21 Coastal Properties

    1380 W Capitol Dr Unit 122, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1988 Rolling Vista Dr Unit 21, Lomita, CA 90717

    $597,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1988 Rolling Vista Dr Unit 21, Lomita, CA 90717

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,232

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rogers The Agency

    1988 Rolling Vista Dr Unit 21, Lomita, CA 90717
  • /25

    $1,000,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1666 Coral Sea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Castellon RC Homes, Inc.

    1666 Coral Sea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732
  • 1448 Brett Place Unit 43, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $599,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1448 Brett Place Unit 43, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,979

    Last Listing Agent Diana Fitzpatrick Diana Fitzpatrick, Broker

    1448 Brett Place Unit 43, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • /2

    $1,078,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1660 Coral Sea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Castellon RC Homes, Inc.

    1660 Coral Sea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732
  • 1673 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    $915,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1673 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,102

    Last Listing Agent Justin Drury Strand Hill Properties

    1673 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732
  • 8 Silver Spring Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8 Silver Spring Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,075/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,941

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Robinson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    8 Silver Spring Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 1129 W Capitol Dr Unit 7, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $960,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1129 W Capitol Dr Unit 7, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,006

    Last Listing Agent Devon Sutton Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    1129 W Capitol Dr Unit 7, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 627 Deep Valley Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    627 Deep Valley Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,570

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Maupin Maupin Realtors

    627 Deep Valley Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 1441 Brett Place Unit 229, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1441 Brett Place Unit 229, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,649

    Last Listing Agent Minja Joo New Star Realty & Investment

    1441 Brett Place Unit 229, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 71 Cresta Verde Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $658,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    71 Cresta Verde Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,355

    Last Listing Agent Judy Henry Estate Properties

    71 Cresta Verde Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 1300 Granvia Altamira, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $3,630,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1300 Granvia Altamira, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,634,056

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Stearns Compass

    1300 Granvia Altamira, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 1360 W Capitol Dr Unit 146, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1360 W Capitol Dr Unit 146, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,972

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Van Pelt Compass

    1360 W Capitol Dr Unit 146, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1440 Brett Place Unit 62, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $459,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1440 Brett Place Unit 62, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,808

    Last Listing Agent Sal Sorrentino Keller Williams Realty

    1440 Brett Place Unit 62, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1448 Brett Place Unit 47, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1448 Brett Place Unit 47, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,174

    Last Listing Agent Gary Krill Compass

    1448 Brett Place Unit 47, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 5118 Willow Wood Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,841,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5118 Willow Wood Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,962,983

    Last Listing Agent Dana Graham Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    5118 Willow Wood Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • /33

    $462,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    318 S Miraleste Dr Unit 148, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,735

    Last Listing Agent JT Terry Renaissance Realty Group

    318 S Miraleste Dr Unit 148, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 2279 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2279 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,693

    Last Listing Agent John D'Amico Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    2279 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • /15

    $1,079,990

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1678 Coral Sea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Castellon RC Homes, Inc.

    1678 Coral Sea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732
  • /24

    $1,084,990

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1672 Coral Sea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Castellon RC Homes, Inc.

    1672 Coral Sea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732
  • 16 Roadrunner Rd, Rolling Hills, CA 90274

    $5,500,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    16 Roadrunner Rd, Rolling Hills, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,292,316

    Last Listing Agent Chris Adlam Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    16 Roadrunner Rd, Rolling Hills, CA 90274
  • 1682 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1682 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Drury Strand Hill Properties

    1682 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA
  • 1614 Amelia Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731

    $1,445,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1614 Amelia Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,849

    Last Listing Agent Ross Gagnon Coldwell Banker Realty

    1614 Amelia Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731
  • 1418 Brett Place Unit 121, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1418 Brett Place Unit 121, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,261

    Last Listing Agent Jeanet Salazar First Team Real Estate

    1418 Brett Place Unit 121, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1900 El Rey Rd, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1900 El Rey Rd, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,520

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Morales OPTION ONE REALTY & INVESTMENT

    1900 El Rey Rd, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1360 W Capitol Dr Unit 334, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1360 W Capitol Dr Unit 334, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $638/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,351

    Last Listing Agent Katiana Luttrell RE/MAX College Park Realty

    1360 W Capitol Dr Unit 334, San Pedro, CA 90732

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home