$120,000 Sold May 11, 2026
804 Juniper Dr, Rantoul, IL 61866
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 807 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $149/SF
- 38 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $126,962
Last Listing Agent Jeanette During TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY,LLP
804 Juniper Dr, Rantoul, IL 61866