1,958

Ravena, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $391,575 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mcconnell Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      29 Mcconnell Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Spindler Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /24

      Est $286,439 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Winnie Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      32 Winnie Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jill Gautie Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $262,731 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Mcculloch Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      41 Mcculloch Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sinkoff CM Fox Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $252,451 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Dempster St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      73 Dempster St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,900
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Rousseau Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /19

      Est $392,675 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Western Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      55 Western Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Baniak-Hollands KW Platform

    • /25

      Est $291,602 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Western Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      79 Western Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $267,256 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hillcrest Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Hillcrest Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Bruno Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /15

      Est $277,965 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hillcrest Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3 Hillcrest Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 26, 2013

• /22

      Est $302,652 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hillcrest Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1 Hillcrest Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Feldbusch Keller Williams Capital District

    • /20

      Est $289,488 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Summit Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Summit Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Garman Roxwell Properties, Inc

    • /37

      Est $265,729 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

• /25

      Est $295,724 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Larry Howe Upstate Homes & Properties

    • /17

      Est $205,234 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      26 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,820
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Gioeni KW Platform

    • /22

      Est $250,400 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Railroad Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      29 Railroad Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Sep 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Friello Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /25

      Est $268,101 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      10 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 498 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,820
      • Dec 04, 2014

• /16

      Est $242,789 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      5 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Guido Pro Realty Connection LLC

    • /25

      Est $242,240 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      14 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 29, 2016

• /21

      Est $247,856 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      16 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Feb 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christi Pinto KW Platform

    • /20

      Est $229,880 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      26 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Oct 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane VanAlstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /6

      Est $240,460 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pulver Ave Unit 32, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 Pulver Ave Unit 32, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,022
      • Feb 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent George Harvey Upstate Homes & Properties

    • /28

      Est $260,614 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      31 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,200
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Wolin Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /30

      Est $266,766 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,494
      • Sep 11, 2020

• /19

      Est $248,383 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Western Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      15 Western Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Martin KW Platform

    • /2

      Est $233,176 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mountain Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 Mountain Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

    • /10

      Est $226,785 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dave Merchant Keller Williams Realty HV Nort

    • /10

      Est $240,824 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 595 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,750
      • May 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent George Harvey Upstate Homes & Properties

    • /20

      Est $240,198 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,300
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Fraim 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /24

      Est $250,597 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Layman St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Layman St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,692
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Guri Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /19

      Est $292,076 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Fraim 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /13

      Est $234,477 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      34 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Goldsbary Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /25

      Est $206,164 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      40 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 577 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,950
      • Jun 11, 2020

• /18

      Est $250,671 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 14 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      51 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,900
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janet Knopp Capital Region Preferred Properties LLC

    • /36

      Est $288,908 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      43 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,900
      • May 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    • /24

      Est $225,787 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 12, 2016

• /17

      Est $276,496 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,440
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christine Richardson Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /23

      Est $246,147 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      44 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 350% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,739
      • Jan 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Fraim 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /26

      Est $228,700 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      50 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,440
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Hodge Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /11

      Est $261,757 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      56 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

• /28

      Est $282,875 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Dempster St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      30 Dempster St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jared Fortier KW Platform

    • /31

      Est $301,060 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      70 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,975
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Schenk RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home