Est $259,190 Not Listed For Sale
29 Western Ave, Ravena, NY 12143
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,318 Sq Ft
- Built 1929
Last Sold Summary
- 52% Above List Price
- $129/SF
- 93 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $170,000
- Aug 21, 2020
Last Listing Agent Rachel Dorsey Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake