1,957

Ravena, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $276,955 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Winnie Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      27 Winnie Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Giamartino Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /41

    $310,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10 Ridge Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,244

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Bruno Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    10 Ridge Rd, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /31

      Est $240,155 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Iafallo Gabler Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $15,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    79 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,809

79 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /41

      Est $286,196 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Railroad Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 Railroad Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Donato Gabler Realty LLC

  • /21

    $333,250 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    154 Tracey Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,785

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bucher Wager Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    154 Tracey Rd, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /30

      Est $249,207 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      30 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Morgan Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

  • /51

    $250,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    262 Jarvis Rd N, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,489

    Last Listing Agent John DiBlasi DiBlasi Real Estate

    262 Jarvis Rd N, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /10

      Est $243,958 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Buono Welcome Home Realty Group

  • /59

    $360,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    65 Magnolia Cir, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,604

    Last Listing Agent Amy Magur KW Platform

    65 Magnolia Cir, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /29

      Est $253,397 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      27 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Iafallo Gabler Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $266,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    56 Wendell St, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,115

    Last Listing Agent Karen Westman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    56 Wendell St, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /35

      Est $287,968 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Iafallo Gabler Realty, LLC

  • /51

    $279,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    18 Moxley St, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stanton HomeJoy Realty

    18 Moxley St, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /26

      Est $234,874 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara savoca Jandali Realty

  • /10

    $25,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    L14 Eastview Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $80,645 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,000

    Last Listing Agent David Walraed Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    L14 Eastview Dr, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /35

      Est $242,281 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cavalieri Gabler Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $22,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    42-44 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $68,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

42-44 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /28

      Est $254,432 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremey VanWormer Weichert Realtors-Reliable Properties

  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    178 Martins Hill Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,599

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gazetos Julie Gazetos

    178 Martins Hill Rd, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /8

      Est $219,921 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /7

    $25,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    L16 Eastview Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $75,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,000

L16 Eastview Dr, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /41

      Est $250,481 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Western Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Western Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aysa Morehead Coldwell Banker Village Green

  • /19

    $230,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    193 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,800

    Last Listing Agent James Buono Welcome Home Realty Group

    193 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /27

      Est $230,361 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Frith Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • /33

    $324,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    30 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,920

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Gigliotti Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    30 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /37

      Est $244,156 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      39 Pulver Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Saumell Jr. KW Platform

  • /24

    $45,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1286 Aquetuck Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $14,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Wolin Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    1286 Aquetuck Rd, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /29

      Est $327,112 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      66 Van Buren Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dunn Core Real Estate Team

  • /35

    $333,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    29 Winnie Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,785

    Last Listing Agent Judith Gabler Gabler Realty, LLC

    29 Winnie Ave, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /55

      Est $310,008 Not Listed For Sale

      49 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      49 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micaela Bullis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

  • /51

    $400,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    44 Western Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,153

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kippen Field Realty

    44 Western Ave, Ravena, NY 12143
    • /38

      Est $349,180 Not Listed For Sale

      48 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      48 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 29, 2024

• /38

      Est $313,593 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Ridge Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      37 Ridge Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

• /49

      Est $338,640 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Ridge Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36 Ridge Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natyssa Barber 2Seven Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Est $297,290 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Woodlawn Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      78 Woodlawn Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Fortier KW Platform

    • /18

      Est $239,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Eastview Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1 Eastview Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lanuto Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /43

      Est $289,714 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ridge Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18 Ridge Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,900
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Yakel Lincoln Realty

    • /42

      Est $267,934 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Woodlawn Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      51 Woodlawn Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Walton Staged Nest Real Estate LLC

    • /45

      Est $210,130 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      56 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrill Hazelton Hunt Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home