9,661

Properties in ZIP Code 01867

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $851,709 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Brentwood Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Brentwood Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Spry Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $667,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Main St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1213 Main St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hryb Maloney Properties, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $893,209 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Franklin St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      349 Franklin St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William & Veroni Real Estate Team eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $829,713 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Franklin St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      364 Franklin St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuha & Scouten Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $909,997 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sandra Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15 Sandra Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stakem Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $1,510,534 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Joseph Way, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16 Joseph Way, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kadilak Fiv Realty Co.

    • /41

      Est $873,902 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Franklin St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      435 Franklin St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bean Joe Bean Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,546,894 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pasture Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10 Pasture Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Triglione Premier Realty Group, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $1,501,438 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Foster Cir, Reading, MA 01867

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16 Foster Cir, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Keith The Agency Boston

    • /35

      Est $782,864 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Haverhill St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      389 Haverhill St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /39

      Est $885,206 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Dana Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10 Dana Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Quinn Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $877,465 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Barbara Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      18 Barbara Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Crowley Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $1,036,631 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Brewer Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      21 Brewer Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Ternullo Real Estate Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $1,010,944 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Brewer Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      30 Brewer Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Herrick Lutts Realty Partners Herrick Lutts Realty Partners

    • /34

      Est $1,236,648 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Small Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      22 Small Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dottye Vaccaro RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $903,918 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Dana Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      53 Dana Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /41

      Est $1,048,634 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Dana Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      87 Dana Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,725
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Ladner RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $941,970 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Dana Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      60 Dana Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vasia Kalaras Laer Realty

    • /37

      Est $919,017 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Boswell Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19 Boswell Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Botticelli Colonial Manor Realty

    • /22

      Est $2,395,696 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Juniper Cir, Reading, MA 01867

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13 Juniper Cir, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Magazzu Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,126,003 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Beaver Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      86 Beaver Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill McTague RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $822,046 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Willard Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18 Willard Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leshia Crestin eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $829,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Main St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      1136 Main St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,500
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Joly Boardwalk Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,439,283 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Ashley Place, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      78 Ashley Place, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $1,841,667 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Van Norden Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      100 Van Norden Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,701,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Triglione Premier Realty Group, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $1,942,390 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Colburn Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20 Colburn Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Merry Fox Team MerryFox Realty

    • /41

      Est $907,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Main St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1046 Main St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Doherty Classified Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $926,320 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Van Norden Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      202 Van Norden Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Barsanti Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $1,556,973 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Van Norden Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      201 Van Norden Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /29

      Est $835,007 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Franklin St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      493 Franklin St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

• /36

      Est $1,720,161 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Colburn Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      52 Colburn Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Gorokhovsky Panorama Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $785,528 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Colburn Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      58 Colburn Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Varney Classified Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $1,260,090 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Deborah Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17 Deborah Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,547,187 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Deborah Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      35 Deborah Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,900
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /27

      Est $955,800 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Deborah Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      30 Deborah Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Kiley Boardwalk Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,114,652 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Martin Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      78 Martin Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Botticelli Colonial Manor Realty

    • /29

      Est $993,043 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Martin Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      65 Martin Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /37

      Est $893,314 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Van Norden Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      232 Van Norden Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $888,073 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Franklin St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      545 Franklin St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leshia Crestin eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,696,208 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Marla Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      90 Marla Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Butt Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home