9,660

Properties in ZIP Code 01867

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $1,814,644 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Larch Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15 Larch Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Burns John T Burns

    • /30

      Est $737,640 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Haverhill St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      198 Haverhill St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia DeWolfe Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $881,995 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Timberneck Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12 Timberneck Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rooney Century 21 North East

    • /33

      Est $955,908 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wakefield St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8 Wakefield St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Jones Barrett, Chris. J., REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $943,648 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Timberneck Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      58 Timberneck Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Diliegro J. Barrett & Company

    • /42

      Est $927,615 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Wakefield St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      46 Wakefield St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lissa Deminie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /37

      Est $816,393 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Charles St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      226 Charles St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stakem Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,856,562 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kylie Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      24 Kylie Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Magazzu Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    • /10

      Est $1,287,243 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Baker Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      31 Baker Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Buck Stone Wall Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $873,348 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Shady Hill Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Shady Hill Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $1,047,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scout Hill Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1 Scout Hill Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $861,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $1,010,038 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Scout Hill Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Scout Hill Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Shanley Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /21

      Est $786,932 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Putnam Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      61 Putnam Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ulana Nosal Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /32

      Est $794,681 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Pearl St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      222 Pearl St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Botticelli Colonial Manor Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,052,619 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Putnam Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      46 Putnam Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $966,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /37

      Est $968,923 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Putnam Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      40 Putnam Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stakem Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $813,536 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Putnam Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      34 Putnam Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Quinn Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $818,804 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Pearl St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      197 Pearl St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Downs Compass

    • /39

      Est $911,691 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Pearl St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      187 Pearl St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Downs Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,637,481 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Pearl St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      166 Pearl St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Vita Compass

    • /18

      Est $1,226,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Main St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1009 Main St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coughlin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $972,057 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Browning Terrace, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9 Browning Terrace, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /35

      Est $809,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Main St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1008 Main St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evy Gillette Realty One Group Nest

    • /38

      Est $907,116 Not Listed For Sale

      968 Main St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      968 Main St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,500
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Commonwealth Group Advisors Living - Wellesley

    • /19

      Est $792,667 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Tennyson Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      67 Tennyson Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Botticelli Colonial Manor Realty

    • /38

      Est $815,968 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lawrence Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      13 Lawrence Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stakem Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $839,739 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hurlburt Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8 Hurlburt Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Tabassi Team RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $1,480,504 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Estate Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      26 Estate Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candice Hodgson Lyv Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,374,052 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Estate Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Estate Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /20

      Est $986,415 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Marla Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14 Marla Ln, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sal DiPinto William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $846,241 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Forest St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      267 Forest St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Moretti Atlantic Coast Homes,Inc

    • /32

      Est $909,000 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Grove St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      141 Grove St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Demarkles Essler J. Barrett & Company

    • /42

      Est $1,265,839 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Forest St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      237 Forest St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bean Joe Bean Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $987,486 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Henzie St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12 Henzie St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mammola Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    • /23

      Est $748,249 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Grove St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      89 Grove St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Denman Group Compass

    • /36

      Est $718,177 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Criterion Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      20 Criterion Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,900
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuha & Scouten Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $1,768,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Heritage Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1 Heritage Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Burns John T Burns

    • /42

      Est $2,001,540 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Pearl St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      128 Pearl St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew McCaul McCaul & Mounsif Real Estate Group LLC

    • /31

      Est $917,283 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pearl St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      120 Pearl St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Skomurski Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /28

      Est $879,624 Not Listed For Sale

      881 Main St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      881 Main St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Salzillo J. Barrett & Company

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home