9,660

Properties in ZIP Code 01867

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $708,945 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Lowell St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      231 Lowell St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Quinn Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $890,919 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Plymouth Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      24 Plymouth Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Solio Laer Realty

    • /22

      Est $725,322 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Lowell St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      340 Lowell St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Ravida Giuseppe Ravida

    • /30

      Est $665,369 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Lowell St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      310 Lowell St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /41

      Est $790,566 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Lowell St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      304 Lowell St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret O'Sullivan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /26

      Est $994,366 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Bond St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      29 Bond St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Melia Luxe Realty of Massachusetts

    • /37

      Est $963,298 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Bond St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      46 Bond St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stakem Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,033,760 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Willow St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      42 Willow St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Marino Gordon Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $686,214 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Willow St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      26 Willow St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Fitzgerald Fitzgerald & Associates

    • /37

      Est $655,009 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Causeway Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      53 Causeway Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Emerson Jill & Co. Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $760,211 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Causeway Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      52 Causeway Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikolas Amicone Amicone & Associates

    • /38

      Est $739,771 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Carnation Cir Unit C, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28 Carnation Cir Unit C, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Conroy Boardwalk Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $829,282 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Carnation Cir Unit A, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24 Carnation Cir Unit A, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /28

      Est $764,389 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Carnation Cir Unit B, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9 Carnation Cir Unit B, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Zecher Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /40

      Est $586,725 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Salem St Unit 2, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      255 Salem St Unit 2, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuha & Scouten Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $640,814 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Carnation Cir Unit A, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7 Carnation Cir Unit A, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Joly Boardwalk Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $669,876 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carnation Cir Unit B, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4 Carnation Cir Unit B, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Quinn Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $752,981 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Carnation Cir Unit B, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Carnation Cir Unit B, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $553,182 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Salem St Unit 6, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      237 Salem St Unit 6, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,500
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Zedros Harbor View Real Estate Corp.

    • /29

      Est $800,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Carnation Cir Unit C, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1 Carnation Cir Unit C, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,900
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /34

      Est $646,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Carnation Cir Unit A, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1 Carnation Cir Unit A, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Grancey Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,267,572 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Melendy Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17 Melendy Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bean Joe Bean Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $750,171 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Libby Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 Libby Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Botticelli Colonial Manor Realty

    • /28

      Est $833,808 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Johanna Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      50 Johanna Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anchor Team RE Laer Realty

    • /38

      Est $851,481 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Johanna Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      37 Johanna Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Moynihan Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /31

      Est $830,717 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Salem St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      196 Salem St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Yeastedt RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $893,592 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Winter St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      18 Winter St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

• /35

      Est $934,147 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Track Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Track Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Ravida Giuseppe Ravida

    • /42

      Est $604,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Charles St Unit V, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Charles St Unit V, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Varney Classified Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $595,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Charles St Unit M, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Charles St Unit M, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Giuliano Classified Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $642,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Charles St Unit L, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Charles St Unit L, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Varney Classified Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $637,437 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pierce St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17 Pierce St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Flynn Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /31

      Est $721,600 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pierce St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23 Pierce St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $618,745 Not Listed For Sale

      32 John St Unit A, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1751
      32 John St Unit A, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Angelesco Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $651,666 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pierce St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      33 Pierce St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Winters Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,004,966 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Salem St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      170 Salem St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Rollins EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $981,698 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Salem St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      144 Salem St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Magazzu Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,194,815 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Belmont St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26 Belmont St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,011,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coughlin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $1,081,092 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Belmont St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      14 Belmont St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Varney Classified Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $780,044 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Spring St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10 Spring St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home