Section Image

Mary Blanchard

WEICHERT REALTORS
35 Closed Sales
$10.8M Total Value
$235K - $445K Price Range
$307.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mary

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,909,150
Average Sale Price
$377,627
Price Range
$235K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$130,000
Price Range
$120K - $140K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$6,827,150
Average Sale Price
$341,358
Price Range
$119K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$635,000
Average Sale Price
$211,667
Price Range
$120K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$9,675,150
Average Sale Price
$322,505
Price Range
$75K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,084,200
Average Sale Price
$216,840
Price Range
$80K - $375K

Mary's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Mary Blanchard