Section Image

Nicoletta Barker

Responds Quickly
Keller Williams Signature
153 Closed Sales
$49M Total Value
$225K - $737K Price Range
$320K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicoletta

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, Townhouse
Languages Spoken: English, Italian, Spanish
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
116
Total Value
$36,902,090
Average Sale Price
$318,121
Price Range
$42K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$68,000
Average Sale Price
$68,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
116
Total Value
$36,902,090
Average Sale Price
$318,121
Price Range
$42K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$778,000
Average Sale Price
$389,000
Price Range
$68K - $710K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
140
Total Value
$43,664,590
Average Sale Price
$311,890
Price Range
$42K - $737K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,302,500
Average Sale Price
$407,885
Price Range
$68K - $735K

Nicoletta's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • MRP - Military Relocation Professional

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Texas #706537
Agent Photo

Nicoletta Barker

Responds Quickly