Section Image

Abdus Samad

Prime Time Realty
11 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$42K - $350K Price Range
$145.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Abdus

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$324,000
Average Sale Price
$162,000
Price Range
$79K - $245K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$518,500
Average Sale Price
$103,700
Price Range
$29K - $350K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$324,000
Average Sale Price
$162,000
Price Range
$79K - $245K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$518,500
Average Sale Price
$103,700
Price Range
$29K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$403,500
Average Sale Price
$134,500
Price Range
$79K - $245K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,195,500
Average Sale Price
$149,438
Price Range
$29K - $350K

Abdus' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501422082
Agent Photo

Abdus Samad