Section Image

Adrienne Arellano

Arias Links Realty
6 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$281K - $435K Price Range
$345.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adrienne

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$855,000
Average Sale Price
$427,500
Price Range
$420K - $435K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$938,000
Average Sale Price
$312,667
Price Range
$288K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$855,000
Average Sale Price
$427,500
Price Range
$420K - $435K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,219,000
Average Sale Price
$304,750
Price Range
$281K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$855,000
Average Sale Price
$427,500
Price Range
$420K - $435K

Adrienne's Listings and Deals

Adrienne Arellano