Section Image

Alan Huynh

50 Closed Sales
$75.8M Total Value
$880K - $3.9M Price Range
$1.5M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alan

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$4,900,000
Average Sale Price
$2,450,000
Price Range
$1.9M - $3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,905,000
Average Sale Price
$968,333
Price Range
$645K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$18,503,000
Average Sale Price
$1,850,300
Price Range
$920K - $3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$7,225,000
Average Sale Price
$1,204,167
Price Range
$645K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
44
Total Value
$68,573,409
Average Sale Price
$1,558,487
Price Range
$545K - $3.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alan's Listings and Deals

Alan Huynh