Section Image

Alec Vinokur

Realty Now, Inc.
169 Closed Sales
$21.2M Total Value
$17.4K - $565.5K Price Range
$125.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alec

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$3,379,400
Average Sale Price
$160,924
Price Range
$25K - $459K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$215,000
Price Range
$140K - $290K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
44
Total Value
$7,395,750
Average Sale Price
$168,085
Price Range
$15K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$682,250
Average Sale Price
$170,563
Price Range
$92K - $290K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
154
Total Value
$19,114,840
Average Sale Price
$124,122
Price Range
$15K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$2,091,250
Average Sale Price
$139,417
Price Range
$47K - $290K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alec's Listings and Deals

Alec Vinokur