Section Image

Alexandra Alex Litz

Navigate Realty
22 Closed Sales
$11.2M Total Value
$175K - $1.5M Price Range
$509.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alexandra Alex

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,719,500
Average Sale Price $859,750
Price Range $620K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $5,734,000
Average Sale Price $573,400
Price Range $180K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $2,127,500
Average Sale Price $531,875
Price Range $99K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $6,824,000
Average Sale Price $568,667
Price Range $180K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $3,917,500
Average Sale Price $435,278
Price Range $99K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 13
Total Value $7,299,000
Average Sale Price $561,462
Price Range $180K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alexandra Alex's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 124307

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Alexandra Alex Litz, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Alexandra Alex Litz sold in Greenville, SC?

What is Alexandra Alex Litz's track record representing buyers?

What is Alexandra Alex Litz's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Alexandra Alex Litz serve?

How can I contact Alexandra Alex Litz?

Alexandra Alex Litz