Section Image

Alexandre Anu

Real Broker
19 Closed Sales
$39.5M Total Value
$1.4M - $4.6M Price Range
$2.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alexandre

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$4,293,371
Average Sale Price
$4,293,371

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,150,000
Average Sale Price
$2,150,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$5,064,371
Average Sale Price
$2,532,186
Price Range
$771K - $4.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,630,000
Average Sale Price
$1,210,000
Price Range
$625K - $2.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$17,173,371
Average Sale Price
$2,146,671
Price Range
$695K - $4.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$22,364,000
Average Sale Price
$2,033,091
Price Range
$625K - $4.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alexandre's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01852856
Agent Photo

Alexandre Anu