Section Image

Amanda Lee

Coldwell Banker Residential
2 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$799K - $980K Price Range
$889.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amanda

Home Types: House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,779,000
Average Sale Price
$889,500
Price Range
$799K - $980K

Amanda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01875595

Amanda Lee