Section Image

Amber Rau

Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty
54 Closed Sales
$35.8M Total Value
$357K - $2.2M Price Range
$662.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amber

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Commercial, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$555,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$10,439,839
Average Sale Price
$695,989
Price Range
$385K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,264,000
Average Sale Price
$632,000
Price Range
$555K - $709K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$11,117,237
Average Sale Price
$694,827
Price Range
$385K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,259,450
Average Sale Price
$751,350
Price Range
$400K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
47
Total Value
$30,511,522
Average Sale Price
$649,181
Price Range
$169K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Amber's Listings and Deals

Amber Rau