Section Image

Amber Rouse

Coast Accommodation Group, LLC
11 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$170K - $550K Price Range
$260.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amber

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$237,500
Price Range
$185K - $290K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,119,500
Average Sale Price
$264,938
Price Range
$85K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$237,500
Price Range
$185K - $290K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,389,500
Average Sale Price
$265,500
Price Range
$85K - $550K

Amber's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi B24791

Amber Rouse