Section Image

Amy Kennedy

Austin Homescapes Realty
3 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$297K - $869K Price Range
$652K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amy

Amy a native Austinite and she loves this city dearly. She has creativity and compassion for helping others are why she truly enjoy Real Estate. Let's dream big!
Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$869,000
Average Sale Price
$869,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$790,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$869,000
Average Sale Price
$869,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$790,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,166,000
Average Sale Price
$583,000
Price Range
$297K - $869K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$790,000

Amy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0697843
Agent Photo

Amy Kennedy