Section Image

Ana Waleri

John R Wood Properties
30 Closed Sales
$46.4M Total Value
$239.9K - $15M Price Range
$1.5M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ana

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,317,000
Average Sale Price
$658,500
Price Range
$317K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,114,000
Average Sale Price
$704,667
Price Range
$315K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$8,467,000
Average Sale Price
$2,116,750
Price Range
$317K - $5.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$23,729,000
Average Sale Price
$2,966,125
Price Range
$315K - $15M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$12,979,900
Average Sale Price
$1,297,990
Price Range
$240K - $5.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$33,434,468
Average Sale Price
$1,671,723
Price Range
$300K - $15M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ana's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida NAPLES-249522402

Ana Waleri