Section Image

ANDRE THE

KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY EMERALD COAST WEST BRANCH
45 Closed Sales
$12M Total Value
$149K - $575K Price Range
$266.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About ANDRE

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$907,000
Average Sale Price
$302,333
Price Range
$153K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$833,000
Average Sale Price
$416,500
Price Range
$258K - $575K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,360,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000
Price Range
$153K - $453K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,100,225
Average Sale Price
$210,023
Price Range
$500 - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,573,525
Average Sale Price
$224,789
Price Range
$20K - $453K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
38
Total Value
$10,439,008
Average Sale Price
$274,711
Price Range
$500 - $575K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

ANDRE's Listings and Deals

ANDRE THE