Section Image

Angie Powell

Favor Realty LLC
12 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$39K - $273.5K Price Range
$114.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angie

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$330,088
Average Sale Price
$110,029
Price Range
$98K - $118K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$87,000
Average Sale Price
$43,500
Price Range
$39K - $48K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$400,088
Average Sale Price
$100,022
Price Range
$70K - $118K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$299,000
Average Sale Price
$74,750
Price Range
$27K - $185K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$400,088
Average Sale Price
$100,022
Price Range
$70K - $118K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$969,500
Average Sale Price
$121,188
Price Range
$27K - $274K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Angie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi S57537

Angie Powell