Section Image

Annabel Castaneda

Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC
6 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$335.4K - $572.5K Price Range
$469.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Annabel

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$900,400
Average Sale Price
$450,200
Price Range
$335K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$397,000
Average Sale Price
$397,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$900,400
Average Sale Price
$450,200
Price Range
$335K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$397,000
Average Sale Price
$397,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,975,400
Average Sale Price
$493,850
Price Range
$335K - $573K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$842,000
Average Sale Price
$421,000
Price Range
$397K - $445K

Annabel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100094813

Annabel Castaneda