Section Image

APRIL COMSTOCK

EXP Realty, LLC
30 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$82K - $358K Price Range
$168.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About APRIL

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$217,000
Average Sale Price
$108,500
Price Range
$62K - $155K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,044,400
Average Sale Price
$261,100
Price Range
$147K - $358K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$424,000
Average Sale Price
$141,333
Price Range
$62K - $207K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,372,400
Average Sale Price
$196,057
Price Range
$3K - $358K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$1,463,500
Average Sale Price
$133,045
Price Range
$5K - $255K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$3,079,700
Average Sale Price
$192,481
Price Range
$3K - $358K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

APRIL's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kansas SA00238144
Agent Photo

APRIL COMSTOCK