Section Image

Arlene Johnson

Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.
17 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$450K - $875K Price Range
$582.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Arlene

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,681,000
Average Sale Price $560,333
Price Range $450K - $680K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $875,000
Average Sale Price $875,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $3,493,000
Average Sale Price $582,167
Price Range $450K - $685K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $875,000
Average Sale Price $875,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 14
Total Value $7,762,500
Average Sale Price $554,464
Price Range $415K - $862K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $2,140,000
Average Sale Price $713,333
Price Range $455K - $875K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Arlene's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01230583

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Arlene Johnson, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Arlene Johnson sold in San Diego, CA?

What is Arlene Johnson's track record representing buyers?

What is Arlene Johnson's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Arlene Johnson serve?

How can I contact Arlene Johnson?

Agent Photo

Arlene Johnson