Section Image

Arlene Ramirez

NOVA REAL ESTATE GROUP
6 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$262.5K - $810K Price Range
$464.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Arlene

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,920,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000
Price Range
$460K - $810K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$605,000
Average Sale Price
$302,500
Price Range
$300K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,182,500
Average Sale Price
$545,625
Price Range
$263K - $810K

Arlene's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3581330

Arlene Ramirez