Section Image

Arnold Pena

Century 21 Allstars
9 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$85K - $820K Price Range
$521.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Arnold

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$85,000
Average Sale Price
$85,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,432,000
Average Sale Price
$486,400
Price Range
$92K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,262,000
Average Sale Price
$565,500
Price Range
$85K - $820K

Arnold's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Arnold Pena