Section Image

Ashley Orgill

D R Horton
7 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$129K - $315K Price Range
$222.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashley

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$217,500
Price Range
$170K - $265K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$239,000
Average Sale Price
$239,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$217,500
Price Range
$170K - $265K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,124,900
Average Sale Price
$224,980
Price Range
$129K - $315K

Ashley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi S61325

Ashley Orgill