Section Image

Ashton Rea

Engel & Voelkers B/CS
26 Closed Sales
$12M Total Value
$240K - $1.5M Price Range
$460.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashton

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000
Price Range
$95K - $905K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,120,813
Average Sale Price
$445,830
Price Range
$279K - $949K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,785,000
Average Sale Price
$446,250
Price Range
$95K - $905K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,820,713
Average Sale Price
$482,071
Price Range
$279K - $949K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,630,000
Average Sale Price
$605,000
Price Range
$95K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$8,340,305
Average Sale Price
$417,015
Price Range
$240K - $949K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ashton's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0737504

Ashton Rea