Section Image

Austin Bates

Platinum Realty LLC
33 Closed Sales
$10.5M Total Value
$165K - $763.5K Price Range
$317.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Austin

Home Types: House, Other, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,035,000
Average Sale Price
$517,500
Price Range
$325K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,664,000
Average Sale Price
$416,000
Price Range
$369K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,546,500
Average Sale Price
$509,300
Price Range
$235K - $764K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,545,600
Average Sale Price
$424,267
Price Range
$369K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,018,500
Average Sale Price
$365,318
Price Range
$165K - $764K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$6,464,600
Average Sale Price
$293,845
Price Range
$100K - $525K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Austin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kansas 2015042744

Austin Bates