Section Image

BARBARA MOORE

8 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$113.5K - $560K Price Range
$364.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About BARBARA

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$407,500
Price Range
$365K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$855,000
Average Sale Price
$427,500
Price Range
$295K - $560K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$407,500
Price Range
$365K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$855,000
Average Sale Price
$427,500
Price Range
$295K - $560K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$407,500
Price Range
$365K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,097,500
Average Sale Price
$349,583
Price Range
$114K - $560K

BARBARA's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3554443

BARBARA MOORE