Section Image

Ben Lazar

Alliance Bay Realty
6 Closed Sales
$8.8M Total Value
$455K - $2.7M Price Range
$1.5M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ben

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$4,065,000
Average Sale Price
$2,032,500
Price Range
$1.8M - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$6,765,000
Average Sale Price
$2,255,000
Price Range
$1.8M - $2.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$455,000
Average Sale Price
$455,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$8,300,000
Average Sale Price
$1,660,000
Price Range
$700K - $2.7M

Ben's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01374411

Ben Lazar