Section Image

Benjamin Proutey

Hometowne Realty Garner
2 Closed Sales
$699K Total Value
$249K - $449.9K Price Range
$349.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Benjamin

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$698,900
Average Sale Price
$349,450
Price Range
$249K - $450K

Neighborhoods Benjamin is Experienced In

Benjamin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 234071

Benjamin Proutey